Skip to content
MENU
Home
S.C. Erica
S.C. Erica
Bestuur
Supp. Vereniging
Historie
Trainers / Trainingsschema
Beleidsplannen
Lidmaatschap
Clubscheidsrechters
Informatie jeugd
Sponsoren
Sponsorcommissie
Hoofdsponsoren
Sponsoren
Contact
Webshop
Programma
Vri 22 Maart 2024
22:00
Tunas 5
-
SC Erica 1
regulier
Zat 23 Maart 2024
09:00
EHS'85 JO9-2JM
-
SC Erica JO9-2JM
regulier
09:00
SVV'04 JO11-1
-
SC Erica JO11-1JM
regulier
09:30
SC Erica JO12-2
-
HZVV JO12-3
regulier
11:00
SC Erica JO15-2
-
EHS'85 JO15-2JM
regulier
11:00
SC Erica JO13-2JM
-
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2JM
regulier
12:30
SC Erica JO15-1
-
Borger JO15-2
regulier
12:30
DZOH JO17-3
-
SC Erica JO17-1
regulier
14:30
SC Erica 2
-
SVBO 3
regulier
14:30
Elim 3
-
SC Erica 3
regulier
15:00
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2
-
SC Erica JO19-1
regulier
Zon 24 Maart 2024
10:00
SC Erica 4
-
Musselkanaal 3
regulier
10:00
Twedo 4
-
SC Erica 3
regulier
10:00
WKE '16 2
-
SC Erica 2
regulier
14:00
SC Erica 1
-
VENO 1
regulier
Woe 27 Maart 2024
19:00
SC Erica 2
-
Drenthina 4
regulier
Zat 30 Maart 2024
12:15
Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1
-
SC Erica JO17-1
regulier
13:00
SC Erica JO15-2
-
HOVC JO15-1
regulier
14:00
Valthermond 3
-
SC Erica 3
regulier
Zon 31 Maart 2024
11:00
SC Erica 2
-
Ruinen 2
regulier
Maa 01 April 2024
10:00
SC Erica 4
-
Westerwolde 3
regulier
10:00
SVBC 2
-
SC Erica 3
regulier
Vri 05 April 2024
19:00
SVBC VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+1
regulier
19:30
SC Erica 35+1
-
Schoonebeek 35+1
regulier
19:30
SC Erica 35+2
-
DZOH 35+3
regulier
19:30
SC Erica VR30+1
-
SC Angelslo VR30+1
regulier
20:00
SC Erica 1
-
Germanicus 1
regulier
20:00
SVV'04 35+1
-
SC Erica 35+1
regulier
20:00
FC Klazienaveen 35+1
-
SC Erica 35+2
regulier
20:00
Twedo VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+1
regulier
20:00
vv Sweel VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+2
regulier
20:30
SC Erica 35+1
-
FC Klazienaveen 35+3
regulier
20:30
SC Erica 35+2
-
SC Angelslo 35+1
regulier
20:30
SC Erica VR30+1
-
DVC'59 VR30+1
regulier
20:30
SC Erica VR30+2
-
KSC VR30+1
regulier
21:00
Witteveense Boys'87 VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+2
regulier
21:30
SC Erica VR30+2
-
ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR30+1
regulier
21:30
Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1
-
SC Erica 35+2
regulier
Zat 06 April 2024
08:30
LEO (Loon) JO13-1
-
SC Erica JO13-1
regulier
10:45
Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1
-
SC Erica JO15-2
regulier
11:00
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-3JM
-
SC Erica JO13-2JM
regulier
11:30
Bargeres JO15-1
-
SC Erica JO15-1
regulier
14:30
SC Erica 3
-
De Weide 4
regulier
14:30
SC Erica JO19-1
-
SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1
regulier
14:30
SC Erica JO17-1
-
SJO NWVV/Titan JO17-1
regulier
15:00
DZOH 6
-
SC Erica 2
regulier
Zon 07 April 2024
10:00
SC Erica 3
-
EMMS 3
regulier
10:00
Gasselternijveen 2
-
SC Erica 4
regulier
11:00
SC Erica 2
-
OZW 2
regulier
Maa 08 April 2024
21:30
SC Erica 2
-
Ruinerwold 1
regulier
Woe 10 April 2024
19:30
FC Meppel 4
-
SC Erica 3
regulier
Vri 12 April 2024
20:00
Protos 2
-
SC Erica 2
regulier
21:50
Tunas 10
-
SC Erica 1
regulier
Zat 13 April 2024
09:30
SC Erica JO13-2JM
-
FC Klazienaveen JO13-2JM
regulier
10:00
SC Erica JO13-1
-
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1
regulier
10:00
SJO FC Meerdijk JO17-2
-
SC Erica JO17-1
regulier
11:30
SC Erica JO15-2
-
Beilen JO15-3JM
regulier
12:30
SJO JVZ JO19-1
-
SC Erica JO19-1
regulier
13:00
SC Erica JO15-1
-
Borger JO15-1
regulier
14:30
SC Erica 2
-
SCN 2
regulier
14:30
De Weide 5
-
SC Erica 3
regulier
Zon 14 April 2024
10:00
SC Erica 4
-
VKW 3
regulier
10:00
Dwingeloo 2
-
SC Erica 2
regulier
14:00
SC Erica 1
-
De Tukkers 1
regulier
Maa 15 April 2024
21:30
SC Erica 2
-
Sporting Emmen 3
regulier
Woe 17 April 2024
19:30
SC Erica 2
-
Germanicus 2
regulier
Vri 19 April 2024
19:30
SC Erica 35+1
-
FC Klazienaveen 35+3
regulier
19:30
SC Erica 35+2
-
FC Klazienaveen 35+1
regulier
19:30
SC Angelslo VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+1
regulier
20:00
SC Erica 1
-
Tunas 7
regulier
20:00
SC Erica 35+1
-
Schoonebeek 35+1
regulier
20:00
SC Erica VR30+1
-
DVC'59 VR30+1
regulier
20:00
Witteveense Boys'87 VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+2
regulier
20:30
SC Erica VR30+2
-
KSC VR30+1
regulier
20:30
SVV'04 35+1
-
SC Erica 35+1
regulier
20:30
DZOH 35+3
-
SC Erica 35+2
regulier
20:30
Twedo VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+1
regulier
21:00
SC Erica 35+2
-
Zwartemeerse Boys 35+1
regulier
21:00
SC Erica VR30+1
-
SVBC VR30+1
regulier
21:00
ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR30+1
-
SC Erica VR30+2
regulier
21:30
SC Erica VR30+2
-
vv Sweel VR30+1
regulier
21:30
SC Angelslo 35+1
-
SC Erica 35+2
regulier
Zat 20 April 2024
09:30
SC Erica JO13-2JM
-
Bargeres JO13-2
regulier
11:00
CEC JO15-1
-
SC Erica JO15-1
regulier
11:00
SJO Triville JO19-1
-
SC Erica JO19-1
regulier
11:30
Borger JO13-1
-
SC Erica JO13-1
regulier
11:45
SJO FC Coevorden JO15-3
-
SC Erica JO15-2
regulier
14:15
DZOH 7
-
SC Erica 2
regulier
14:30
SC Erica 3
-
VCG 2
regulier
14:30
SC Erica JO17-1
-
Nieuw Buinen JO17-1
regulier
Zon 21 April 2024
10:00
SC Erica 3
-
SVBC 2
regulier
10:00
HOVC 4
-
SC Erica 4
regulier
14:00
Dalen 1
-
SC Erica 1
regulier
Maa 22 April 2024
20:15
Drenthina 1
-
SC Erica 2
regulier
Vri 26 April 2024
19:00
SC Erica 1
-
Germanicus 1
regulier
22:00
Hoogeveen 3
-
SC Erica 1
regulier
Vri 03 Mei 2024
20:00
SC Erica 1
-
Tunas 4
regulier
Zat 04 Mei 2024
09:30
SC Erica JO13-2JM
-
SJO FC Coevorden JO13-2
regulier
10:30
EHS'85 JO15-1JM
-
SC Erica JO15-1
regulier
12:30
HZVV JO19-2
-
SC Erica JO19-1
regulier