Uitslagen

Zon 31 Mei 2020
SC Erica 4 Afgelast Raptim 4
Zon 24 Mei 2020
SC Erica Afgelast FC Ter Apel '96
FC Klazienaveen 3 Afgelast SC Erica 5
Twedo 2 Afgelast SC Erica 3
Musselkanaal 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
Zat 23 Mei 2020
SC Erica 3 Afgelast vv Sweel 2
SC Erica 2 Afgelast HZVV 6
SC Erica JO17-1 Afgelast FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-1
Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO19-1
SC Erica JO15-1 Afgelast CEC JO15-1G
Emmen JO13-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
Valthermond JO15-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-2
Erica SC JO11-3G Afgelast Weide De JO11-4G
Gieten JO11-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-1
Vri 22 Mei 2020
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast Weiteveense Boys 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast SVBO 35+2
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast Zandpol 35+1
VIOS (O) 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+4
Drenthina 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
FC Klazienaveen 35+5 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+3
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast Raptim 35+1
Valther Boys 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
Valthermond 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
Schoonebeek 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
Zon 17 Mei 2020
Bellingwolde Afgelast SC Erica
SC Erica 2 Afgelast WKE '16 2
SC Erica 5 Afgelast FC Ter Apel '96 3
SC Erica 3 Afgelast Dedemsvaart 2
Zwartemeerse Boys 3 Afgelast SC Erica 4
Zat 16 Mei 2020
Noordscheschut 6 Afgelast SC Erica 3
SC Erica JO19-1 Afgelast Twedo JO19-1
Drenthina 3 Afgelast SC Erica 2
SC Erica JO15-2 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen JO15-3G
Gramsbergen JO15-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-1
SC Erica JO13-1 Afgelast Nieuw Buinen JO13-1
SC Erica JO11-2 Afgelast DZOH JO11-4
VV Sleen JO11-2 Afgelast Erica SC JO11-3G
HZVV JO17-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO17-1
Don 14 Mei 2020
EHS'85 JO11-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-2
Zon 10 Mei 2020
SC Erica Afgelast HODO
vv Sweel 4 Afgelast SC Erica 5
Beilen 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
Weerdinge 2 Afgelast SC Erica 3
Zat 09 Mei 2020
SC Erica 2 Afgelast SVV'04 5 za.
SC Erica 3 Afgelast NKVV 2
SC Erica JO19-1 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
HZVV JO15-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-1
SC Erica JO15-2 Afgelast SVBO JO15-2
Valthermond JO13-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
Elim JO17-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO17-1
Erica SC JO11-3G Afgelast EHS'85 JO11-3G
Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-1
SC Erica JO11-2 Afgelast Musselkanaal JO11-1
Vri 08 Mei 2020
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast Weiteveense Boys 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+3
Schoonebeek 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+5
FC Klazienaveen 35+4 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
Valthermond 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast Valther Boys 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast SVBO 35+2
Raptim 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
VIOS (O) 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
Drenthina 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast Zandpol 35+1
Zon 03 Mei 2020
Germanicus 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
SC Erica 5 Afgelast Stadskanaal 4
Zat 02 Mei 2020
SC Erica JO19-1 Afgelast ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1
SC Erica 3 Afgelast SC Erica 2
EHS'85 JO11-3G Afgelast Erica SC JO11-3G
FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-2
Don 30 April 2020
Germanicus 3 Afgelast SC Erica 3
Zon 26 April 2020
Twedo Afgelast SC Erica
SC Erica 2 Afgelast SVV'04 2
SC Erica 3 Afgelast Protos 2
SC Erica 5 Afgelast Schoonebeek 3
Zon 19 April 2020
Zuidwolde 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
SC Erica 5 Afgelast SVBO 2
Beilen 3 Afgelast SC Erica 4
Weiteveense Boys 2 Afgelast SC Erica 3
Zat 18 April 2020
SC Erica Afgelast Raptim
SC Erica JO17-1 Afgelast Nieuw Buinen JO17-1
SVV'04 5 za. Afgelast SC Erica 3
Gramsbergen JO19-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO19-1
CEC 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
SC Erica JO15-1 Afgelast VKW JO15-1
Stadskanaal JO15-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-2
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-2
SC Erica JO11-1 Afgelast DZOH JO11-1
Erica SC JO11-3G Afgelast CEC JO11-3G
FC Klazienaveen JO13-3M Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
Vri 17 April 2020
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+4
Drenthina 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
FC Klazienaveen 35+5 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
VIOS (O) 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast Valthermond 35+1
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast Schoonebeek 35+1
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast Valther Boys 35+1