Uitslagen

Maa 28 September 2020
Zandpol 4 4 - 15 SC Erica 1
Zon 27 September 2020
SC Erica 1 - 4 Sellingen
SC Erica 5 2 - 4 Twedo 4
SC Erica 4 0 - 2 Stadskanaal 3
Muntendam 2 1 - 3 SC Erica 3
Valthermond 2 5 - 0 SC Erica 2
Zat 26 September 2020
SC Erica JO19-1 4 - 2 Pesse JO19-1
SC Erica JO17-1 3 - 1 Noordscheschut JO17-1G
Drenthina 3 9 - 2 SC Erica 2
SVV'04 JO15-1G 0 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
SC Erica JO13-1 3 - 3 FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1
Twedo JO11-1 4 - 5 SC Erica JO11-1
DZOH JO11-4 10 - 4 SC Erica JO11-2
Vri 25 September 2020
Zandpol 35+1 0 - 1 SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 4 - 2 VIOS (O) 35+1
Dalen 35+2 1 - 2 SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 3 - 0 FC Klazienaveen 35+5
Zon 20 September 2020
HOC 3 - 4 SC Erica
SC Erica 2 2 - 1 Raptim 3
SC Erica 3 7 - 3 Gasselternijveen 2
Protos 4 Afgelast SC Erica 5
Zat 19 September 2020
SC Erica 2 2 - 2 SVV'04 5 za.
SC Erica JO15-1 3 - 1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-1
SVV'04 JO17-1 4 - 4 SC Erica JO17-1
SVV'04 JO17-2 2 - 3 SC Erica JO17-2
SC Erica JO11-2 3 - 5 Raptim JO11-2G
SC Erica JO11-1 21 - 2 vv Sweel JO11-1G
Maa 14 September 2020
NWVV 1 6 - 9 SC Erica 1
Zon 13 September 2020
SC Erica 3 - 0 Zwartemeerse Boys
SC Erica 3 6 - 2 FC Ter Apel '96 2
SC Erica 4 2 - 2 Twedo 3
Gieten 3 2 - 2 SC Erica 2
Zat 12 September 2020
SC Erica JO17-1 13 - 0 Valthermond JO17-1
SVBO 2 4 - 5 SC Erica 2
Haren JO19-1 2 - 1 SC Erica JO19-1
Twedo JO15-1 6 - 3 SC Erica JO15-1
Drenthina JO11-1 7 - 4 SC Erica JO11-1
SC Erica JO13-1 6 - 1 FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1
SJS JO17-2 11 - 2 SC Erica JO17-2
Twedo JO11-2 1 - 14 SC Erica JO11-2
Woe 09 September 2020
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 11 - 0 SC Erica JO13-1
Maa 07 September 2020
SC Erica 1 15 - 0 Zandpol 2
Zon 06 September 2020
Gieterveen 0 - 4 SC Erica
SC Erica 3 9 - 2 Twedo 2
SC Erica 2 3 - 0 Weiteveense Boys 2
SC Erica 4 0 - 1 SVV'04 3
Weerdinge 3 5 - 3 SC Erica 5
Zat 05 September 2020
SC Erica JO17-1 3 - 4 ST Gieten/Eext JO17-1G
SC Erica 2 1 - 2 ZZVV 3
SPW JO17-1G 0 - 3 SC Erica JO17-2
SC Erica JO15-1 8 - 1 VENO JO15-1
Drenthina JO19-1 6 - 1 SC Erica JO19-1
SC Erica JO11-2 16 - 1 SVV'04 JO11-2
SC Erica JO11-1 5 - 3 VIOS (O) JO11-1G
Don 03 September 2020
DOSKO 3 2 - 13 SC Erica 1
Zon 30 Augustus 2020
SC Erica 0 - 2 HODO
Dalen 2 2 - 2 SC Erica 3
Schoonebeek 2 1 - 2 SC Erica 2
Zat 29 Augustus 2020
SC Erica JO17-2 0 - 3 FC Klazienaveen JO17-2
SC Erica JO19-1 6 - 1 DIO Groningen JO19-1
SC Erica JO13-1 0 - 5 SVBC JO13-1G
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G 3 - 8 SC Erica JO17-1
ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-1G 4 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
Zon 31 Mei 2020
SC Erica 4 Afgelast Raptim 4
Zon 24 Mei 2020
SC Erica Afgelast FC Ter Apel '96
FC Klazienaveen 3 Afgelast SC Erica 5
Twedo 2 Afgelast SC Erica 3
Musselkanaal 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
Zat 23 Mei 2020
SC Erica 3 Afgelast vv Sweel 2
SC Erica 2 Afgelast HZVV 6
SC Erica JO17-1 Afgelast Ter Apel '96 FC JO17-1G
Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO19-1
SC Erica JO15-1 Afgelast CEC JO15-1G
Emmen JO13-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
Valthermond JO15-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-2
Erica SC JO11-3G Afgelast De Weide JO11-4
Gieten JO11-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-1
Vri 22 Mei 2020
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast Weiteveense Boys 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast SVBO 35+2
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast Zandpol 35+1
VIOS (O) 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
SC Erica 35+2 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+4
Drenthina 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
FC Klazienaveen 35+5 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+3
SC Erica 35+3 Afgelast Raptim 35+1
Valther Boys 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+2
Valthermond 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
Schoonebeek 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+3
Zon 17 Mei 2020
Bellingwolde Afgelast SC Erica
SC Erica 2 Afgelast WKE '16 2
SC Erica 5 Afgelast FC Ter Apel '96 3
SC Erica 3 Afgelast Dedemsvaart 2
Zwartemeerse Boys 3 Afgelast SC Erica 4
Zat 16 Mei 2020
Noordscheschut 5 Afgelast SC Erica 3
SC Erica JO19-1 Afgelast Twedo JO19-1
Drenthina 3 Afgelast SC Erica 2
SC Erica JO15-2 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen JO15-3
Gramsbergen JO15-1G Afgelast SC Erica JO15-1
SC Erica JO13-1 Afgelast Nieuw Buinen JO13-1