Uitslagen

Zat 16 April 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 Afgelast Weide De JO13-2JM
Zon 30 Januari 2022
SC Erica 1 Afgelast Bellingwolde 1
SC Erica 2 Afgelast SVV'04 2
Zon 23 Januari 2022
Westerwolde 1 Afgelast SC Erica 1
Zat 22 Januari 2022
Twedo JO11-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-1
SC Erica JO12-1 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen JO12-2JM
SC Erica JO11-2 Afgelast DVC'59 JO11-1
HZVV JO13-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
Zon 19 December 2021
Germanicus 5 Afgelast SC Erica 5
Valthermond 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
WKE '16 2 Afgelast SC Erica 4
Zat 18 December 2021
SC Erica JO17-1 0 - 3 ST Gieten/Eext JO17-1JM
Valthermond JO17-1 3 - 1 SC Erica JO17-2
FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 1 - 4 SC Erica JO19-1
SC Erica JO15-1 9 - 0 SVBC JO15-1JM
SC Erica JO13-1 0 - 4 Smilde'94 JO13-1
SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1JM Afgelast SC Erica JO11-1
Zon 12 December 2021
SC Erica 1 Afgelast Gieten 1
SC Erica 4 3 - 3 SC Erica 3
SC Erica 5 5 - 1 Raptim 6
Zat 11 December 2021
SC Erica JO19-1 4 - 0 HZVV JO19-2
SVBO 2 Afgelast SC Erica 2
SC Erica JO17-2 2 - 0 DZOH JO17-3
SC Erica JO13-1 7 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM
ST Rolder Boys JO17-1 0 - 3 SC Erica JO17-1
SC Erica JO12-1 Afgelast Elim JO12-1
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 Afgelast SC Erica JO15-1
FC Klazienaveen JO11-1JM Afgelast SC Erica JO11-1
SC Erica JO11-2 1 - 9 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
Din 07 December 2021
Musselkanaal JO13-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
Zon 05 December 2021
SPW 1 Afgelast SC Erica 1
FC Ter Apel '96 1 Afgelast SC Erica 1
SC Erica 2 Afgelast EMMS 2
FC Ter Apel '96 2 Afgelast SC Erica 4
EHS'85 3 5 - 1 SC Erica 5
Zat 04 December 2021
SC Erica JO17-1 Afgelast SVV'04 JO17-1
SC Erica 2 Afgelast De Weide 4
SC Erica JO15-1 Afgelast CEC JO15-1JM
HZVV JO12-3 0 - 1 SC Erica JO12-1
Drenthina JO19-1 0 - 2 SC Erica JO19-1
Bargeres JO11-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-2
SC Erica JO11-1 7 - 3 HZVV JO11-1
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO13-1
vv Sweel JO17-2 1 - 6 SC Erica JO17-2
Vri 03 December 2021
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast VIOS (O) 35+1
FC Klazienaveen 35+5 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast Dalen 35+2
DZOH 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
Don 02 December 2021
WKE '16 2 Afgelast SC Erica 3
Zon 28 November 2021
Schoonebeek 2 4 - 4 SC Erica 3
SC Erica 4 4 - 3 VV Sleen 2
SC Erica 5 5 - 0 Dalen 4
Zat 27 November 2021
SC Erica JO19-1 Afgelast Noordscheschut JO19-1
FC Klazienaveen 5 2 - 5 SC Erica 2
SC Erica JO13-1 3 - 1 EHS'85 JO13-1JM
Raptim JO17-1 3 - 2 SC Erica JO17-1
SC Erica JO12-1 2 - 1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-3
SC Erica JO11-1 4 - 3 SJO FC Coevorden JO11-1
EHS'85 JO15-1 0 - 5 SC Erica JO15-1
HOC JO11-1 Afgelast SC Erica JO11-2
Woe 24 November 2021
DOSKO 2 5 - 12 SC Erica 1
SC Erica JO17-2 5 - 3 FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2
Fit Boys JO19-1 1 - 3 SC Erica JO19-1
Zon 21 November 2021
SC Erica 2 4 - 1 Emmen 2
SC Erica 3 4 - 2 EHS'85 2
KSC 2 Afgelast SC Erica 4
VIOS (O) 3 2 - 12 SC Erica 5
Zat 20 November 2021
SC Erica 2 0 - 3 FC Ter Apel '96 2
SC Erica JO17-1 6 - 1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1JM
Stadskanaal JO17-2 4 - 3 SC Erica JO17-2
SC Erica JO15-1 2 - 4 Musselkanaal JO15-1
Bargeres JO12-1 10 - 7 SC Erica JO12-1
SC Erica JO11-2 Afgelast SJO FC Meerdijk JO11-1
Vri 19 November 2021
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast FC Klazienaveen 35+5
Dalen 35+2 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 Afgelast DZOH 35+1
VIOS (O) 35+1 Afgelast SC Erica 35+1
Maa 15 November 2021
SC Erica 1 8 - 4 Emmen 1
Zon 14 November 2021
SC Erica 3 3 - 4 HODO 2
Weerdinge 3 2 - 8 SC Erica 5
Zwartemeerse Boys 2 4 - 3 SC Erica 4
Zat 13 November 2021
SC Erica JO17-1 3 - 1 Drenthina JO17-1
SC Erica 2 2 - 1 NKVV 2
SC Erica JO11-2 1 - 10 Drenthina JO11-2
SC Erica JO12-1 3 - 2 SJO FC Coevorden JO12-2
Drenthina JO15-1 6 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
SJO SWB JO11-1 1 - 10 SC Erica JO11-1
Vri 12 November 2021
VIOS (O) 35+1 0 - 3 SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 0 - 1 Dalen 35+2
DZOH 35+1 0 - 2 SC Erica 35+1
SC Erica 35+1 2 - 0 FC Klazienaveen 35+5
Don 11 November 2021
SC Erica JO17-1 3 - 0 Drenthina JO17-1
Woe 10 November 2021
SC Erica JO19-1 1 - 1 (4 SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1
Maa 08 November 2021
SC Erica 1 6 - 6 DOSKO 3
Zon 07 November 2021
SC Erica 1 0 - 2 Musselkanaal 1
Germanicus 2 2 - 2 SC Erica 2
SC Erica 4 5 - 1 EHS'85 2
SC Erica 5 2 - 7 Zwartemeerse Boys 3
Zat 06 November 2021
De Weide JO19-1 1 - 3 SC Erica JO19-1
Borger 3 2 - 0 SC Erica 2