SC Erica 1 (B6010 Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Titan 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 8 2 0
2 SC Erica 1 1 0 0 1 0 -6 2 8 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Maa 02 September 2019
SC Erica 1 2 - 8 Titan 1

SC Erica 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Weerdinge 1 17 14 1 2 43 42 134 92 0
2 Twedo 1 15 11 1 3 34 63 140 77 0
3 SC Erica 1 17 10 3 4 33 49 143 94 0
4 EHS'85 1 15 10 2 3 32 44 137 93 0
5 KSC 1 17 8 1 8 25 15 94 79 0
6 DZOH 2 18 8 1 9 25 8 102 94 0
7 DZOH 1 16 8 0 8 24 17 95 78 0
8 SVV'04 1 15 6 2 7 20 18 90 72 0
9 Protos 2 13 6 1 6 19 8 79 71 0
10 DOSKO 2 16 5 0 11 15 -73 72 145 0
11 Nieuw Balinge 1 15 3 2 10 11 -53 66 119 0
12 Zandpol 2 18 0 0 18 0 -138 54 192 0

Programma

Maa 30 Maart 2020
Afgelast Twedo 1 - EHS'85 1
Afgelast Weerdinge 1 - Nieuw Balinge 1
Woe 01 April 2020
Afgelast SVV'04 1 - Protos 2
Don 02 April 2020
Afgelast DOSKO 2 - DZOH 1
Vri 03 April 2020
Afgelast Protos 2 - KSC 1
Afgelast Nieuw Balinge 1 - EHS'85 1
Maa 06 April 2020
Afgelast DZOH 2 - EHS'85 1
Woe 08 April 2020
21:30 Nieuw Balinge 1 - SVV'04 1
Vri 10 April 2020
19:00 Protos 2 - DOSKO 2
Woe 15 April 2020
21:00 DOSKO 2 - EHS'85 1
Vri 17 April 2020
19:55 Protos 2 - Weerdinge 1
20:30 DZOH 1 - SVV'04 1
21:30 Nieuw Balinge 1 - Twedo 1
Maa 20 April 2020
20:00 Zandpol 2 - Twedo 1
20:15 EHS'85 1 - SC Erica 1
Woe 22 April 2020
20:45 SVV'04 1 - KSC 1
Vri 24 April 2020
19:55 Protos 2 - DZOH 1

Uitslagen

Maa 06 April 2020
DZOH 2 Afgelast EHS'85 1
Vri 03 April 2020
Nieuw Balinge 1 Afgelast EHS'85 1
Protos 2 Afgelast KSC 1
Don 02 April 2020
DOSKO 2 Afgelast DZOH 1
Woe 01 April 2020
SVV'04 1 Afgelast Protos 2
Maa 30 Maart 2020
Weerdinge 1 Afgelast Nieuw Balinge 1
Twedo 1 Afgelast EHS'85 1
Vri 27 Maart 2020
Nieuw Balinge 1 Afgelast DOSKO 2
Protos 2 Afgelast Zandpol 2
Woe 25 Maart 2020
SVV'04 1 Afgelast Twedo 1
Maa 23 Maart 2020
Weerdinge 1 Afgelast DZOH 1
SC Erica 1 Afgelast DZOH 2
EHS'85 1 Afgelast KSC 1
Vri 20 Maart 2020
DZOH 1 Afgelast EHS'85 1
Woe 18 Maart 2020
DOSKO 2 Afgelast SC Erica 1
Maa 16 Maart 2020
DZOH 2 Afgelast Protos 2
Twedo 1 Afgelast Weerdinge 1
KSC 1 Afgelast Nieuw Balinge 1
Zandpol 2 Afgelast SVV'04 1
Vri 13 Maart 2020
Nieuw Balinge 1 Afgelast DZOH 1
Woe 11 Maart 2020
DOSKO 2 4 - 8 DZOH 2
Maa 09 Maart 2020
EHS'85 1 8 - 12 Twedo 1
Vri 06 Maart 2020
DZOH 1 4 - 6 SC Erica 1
Maa 02 Maart 2020
DZOH 2 3 - 4 SVV'04 1
Twedo 1 14 - 5 Nieuw Balinge 1
KSC 1 9 - 4 DOSKO 2
Zandpol 2 4 - 13 EHS'85 1
Maa 24 Februari 2020
SC Erica 1 8 - 7 Twedo 1
Weerdinge 1 6 - 4 SVV'04 1
EHS'85 1 7 - 5 Protos 2
KSC 1 3 - 10 DZOH 2
Vri 21 Februari 2020
Nieuw Balinge 1 4 - 8 Protos 2
Vri 14 Februari 2020
DZOH 1 4 - 1 KSC 1
Protos 2 14 - 5 Nieuw Balinge 1
Woe 12 Februari 2020
SVV'04 1 8 - 8 EHS'85 1
Maa 10 Februari 2020
DZOH 2 6 - 14 Weerdinge 1
Twedo 1 14 - 2 DOSKO 2
Zandpol 2 8 - 12 SC Erica 1
Vri 07 Februari 2020
DZOH 1 7 - 1 DZOH 2
Woe 05 Februari 2020
DOSKO 2 6 - 4 Zandpol 2
Maa 03 Februari 2020
SC Erica 1 7 - 7 Protos 2
KSC 1 6 - 3 Twedo 1
Vri 31 Januari 2020
Nieuw Balinge 1 10 - 1 Zandpol 2
Woe 29 Januari 2020
Protos 2 4 - 10 SVV'04 1
Maa 27 Januari 2020
KSC 1 11 - 11 EHS'85 1
Woe 22 Januari 2020
SVV'04 1 8 - 3 SC Erica 1
Maa 20 Januari 2020
Twedo 1 7 - 4 DZOH 1
Zandpol 2 1 - 3 KSC 1
Woe 15 Januari 2020
SVV'04 1 18 - 5 DOSKO 2
Maa 13 Januari 2020
Weerdinge 1 7 - 6 SC Erica 1
DZOH 2 3 - 7 Twedo 1
EHS'85 1 12 - 6 Nieuw Balinge 1
Zandpol 2 1 - 15 DZOH 1
Vri 10 Januari 2020
Nieuw Balinge 1 6 - 6 DZOH 2
Don 09 Januari 2020
DOSKO 2 8 - 4 Weerdinge 1
Maa 06 Januari 2020
DZOH 2 8 - 2 KSC 1
Maa 16 December 2019
SC Erica 1 6 - 10 Weerdinge 1
DZOH 2 3 - 2 Nieuw Balinge 1
Zandpol 2 0 - 11 Protos 2
Vri 13 December 2019
DZOH 1 5 - 3 Protos 2
Maa 09 December 2019
SC Erica 1 6 - 7 EHS'85 1
Weerdinge 1 7 - 2 DOSKO 2
Twedo 1 21 - 5 Zandpol 2
KSC 1 4 - 3 SVV'04 1
Vri 06 December 2019
Nieuw Balinge 1 4 - 18 SC Erica 1
Woe 04 December 2019
SVV'04 1 5 - 3 DZOH 1
Maa 02 December 2019
Weerdinge 1 5 - 3 KSC 1
EHS'85 1 17 - 5 DOSKO 2
Zandpol 2 0 - 10 DZOH 2
Woe 27 November 2019
SVV'04 1 5 - 6 DZOH 2
Maa 25 November 2019
Twedo 1 10 - 1 Protos 2
EHS'85 1 10 - 9 Weerdinge 1
Vri 22 November 2019
DZOH 1 6 - 9 Weerdinge 1
Woe 20 November 2019
DOSKO 2 6 - 4 Nieuw Balinge 1
Maa 18 November 2019
Twedo 1 9 - 3 SVV'04 1
DZOH 2 6 - 9 SC Erica 1
Vri 15 November 2019
Nieuw Balinge 1 7 - 7 Weerdinge 1
DZOH 1 11 - 5 Zandpol 2
Vri 08 November 2019
Nieuw Balinge 1 1 - 8 KSC 1
Protos 2 6 - 4 DZOH 2
Woe 06 November 2019
SVV'04 1 7 - 2 Zandpol 2
Maa 04 November 2019
SC Erica 1 12 - 3 DOSKO 2
Weerdinge 1 7 - 3 Twedo 1
KSC 1 2 - 7 DZOH 1
Vri 01 November 2019
DZOH 1 4 - 3 Nieuw Balinge 1
Maa 28 Oktober 2019
DZOH 2 5 - 2 DOSKO 2
KSC 1 0 - 7 SC Erica 1
Zandpol 2 8 - 9 Weerdinge 1
Maa 21 Oktober 2019
DZOH 2 9 - 1 Zandpol 2
SC Erica 1 13 - 0 Nieuw Balinge 1
EHS'85 1 8 - 6 DZOH 1
KSC 1 3 - 6 Weerdinge 1
Don 17 Oktober 2019
DOSKO 2 0 - 10 KSC 1
Woe 16 Oktober 2019
SVV'04 1 - DZOH 2
Maa 14 Oktober 2019
SC Erica 1 8 - 3 DZOH 1
Weerdinge 1 9 - 3 Protos 2
EHS'85 1 15 - 1 Zandpol 2
Vri 11 Oktober 2019
DZOH 1 7 - 8 DOSKO 2
Protos 2 3 - 2 EHS'85 1
Woe 09 Oktober 2019
SVV'04 1 6 - 8 Weerdinge 1
Maa 07 Oktober 2019
Twedo 1 7 - 7 SC Erica 1
Zandpol 2 4 - 7 Nieuw Balinge 1
Don 03 Oktober 2019
DOSKO 2 10 - 13 Twedo 1
Maa 30 September 2019
SC Erica 1 10 - 8 Zandpol 2
Weerdinge 1 7 - 5 DZOH 2
EHS'85 1 4 - 3 SVV'04 1
Vri 27 September 2019
Protos 2 - SC Erica 1
Woe 25 September 2019
SVV'04 1 1 - 2 Nieuw Balinge 1
Maa 23 September 2019
DZOH 2 5 - 6 DZOH 1
Twedo 1 7 - 5 KSC 1
Weerdinge 1 10 - 6 EHS'85 1
Zandpol 2 1 - 5 DOSKO 2
Vri 13 September 2019
DZOH 1 3 - 6 Twedo 1
Don 12 September 2019
DOSKO 2 2 - 12 Protos 2
Maa 09 September 2019
SC Erica 1 5 - 5 SVV'04 1
EHS'85 1 9 - 4 DZOH 2
KSC 1 18 - 0 Zandpol 2
Maa 02 September 2019
KSC 1 6 - 2 Protos 2