SC Erica 3 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Ruinerwold 2 15 11 2 2 35 25 49 24 0
2 Dedemsvaart 2 15 9 4 2 31 27 41 14 0
3 Nieuw Buinen 2 14 9 3 2 30 16 45 29 0
4 SC Erica 3 14 8 3 3 27 18 43 25 0
5 CEC 2 13 7 2 4 23 10 43 33 0
6 vv Sweel 3 14 7 2 5 23 2 40 38 0
7 Twedo 2 13 6 2 5 20 2 27 25 0
8 Protos 2 13 6 1 6 19 11 41 30 0
9 Weerdinge 2 13 6 1 6 19 -4 29 33 0
10 Germanicus 3 12 2 2 8 8 -21 22 43 0
11 Weiteveense Boys 2 15 2 1 12 7 -39 20 59 0
12 Ruinen 2 13 1 3 9 6 -17 21 38 0
13 Titan 2 14 2 0 12 6 -30 22 52 0

Programma

Maa 13 April 2020
09:30 Protos 2 - Weerdinge 2
10:00 CEC 2 - Nieuw Buinen 2
10:00 Weiteveense Boys 2 - Germanicus 3
10:00 Ruinen 2 - vv Sweel 3
10:00 Titan 2 - SC Erica 3
10:30 Twedo 2 - Ruinerwold 2
Zon 19 April 2020
10:00 Protos 2 - Nieuw Buinen 2
10:00 Ruinerwold 2 - Germanicus 3
10:00 Weiteveense Boys 2 - SC Erica 3
10:00 Weerdinge 2 - Titan 2
10:30 Twedo 2 - vv Sweel 3
11:30 Dedemsvaart 2 - CEC 2
Don 23 April 2020
18:45 Germanicus 3 - Ruinen 2
Zon 26 April 2020
10:00 CEC 2 - Twedo 2
10:00 SC Erica 3 - Protos 2
10:00 Ruinen 2 - Weiteveense Boys 2
10:00 Titan 2 - Dedemsvaart 2
10:30 Germanicus 3 - Weerdinge 2
14:00 Nieuw Buinen 2 - Ruinerwold 2

Uitslagen

Zon 08 Maart 2020
Dedemsvaart 2 0 - 1 Nieuw Buinen 2
Twedo 2 2 - 0 Germanicus 3
Protos 2 1 - 2 Ruinerwold 2
Ruinen 2 1 - 1 SC Erica 3
Weiteveense Boys 2 1 - 3 CEC 2
Titan 2 1 - 2 vv Sweel 3
Zon 01 Maart 2020
Nieuw Buinen 2 3 - 2 Titan 2
Ruinen 2 2 - 3 Twedo 2
Zon 16 Februari 2020
SC Erica 3 1 - 2 CEC 2
Ruinerwold 2 1 - 1 Dedemsvaart 2
Weerdinge 2 2 - 0 Weiteveense Boys 2
Zon 02 Februari 2020
Ruinerwold 2 3 - 2 Ruinen 2
vv Sweel 3 5 - 3 Weiteveense Boys 2
Weerdinge 2 3 - 1 Dedemsvaart 2
Zon 26 Januari 2020
Dedemsvaart 2 5 - 0 Germanicus 3
Twedo 2 2 - 0 Weerdinge 2
CEC 2 5 - 4 vv Sweel 3
SC Erica 3 7 - 2 Nieuw Buinen 2
Weiteveense Boys 2 0 - 4 Ruinerwold 2
Titan 2 1 - 4 Protos 2
Zon 19 Januari 2020
Ruinen 2 1 - 3 CEC 2
Weerdinge 2 5 - 3 vv Sweel 3
Protos 2 6 - 2 Weiteveense Boys 2
Zon 22 December 2019
CEC 2 2 - 2 Dedemsvaart 2
Zon 15 December 2019
Dedemsvaart 2 5 - 0 Twedo 2
Ruinerwold 2 6 - 0 SC Erica 3
vv Sweel 3 4 - 4 Nieuw Buinen 2
Zon 08 December 2019
Nieuw Buinen 2 3 - 1 Protos 2
vv Sweel 3 4 - 2 Germanicus 3
SC Erica 3 3 - 0 Weerdinge 2
Titan 2 2 - 5 Ruinerwold 2
Zon 01 December 2019
Dedemsvaart 2 1 - 1 SC Erica 3
Twedo 2 1 - 1 Weiteveense Boys 2
Titan 2 4 - 3 CEC 2
Ruinerwold 2 6 - 2 Nieuw Buinen 2
Zat 30 November 2019
Protos 2 6 - 1 Ruinen 2
Zon 24 November 2019
Nieuw Buinen 2 6 - 2 Weerdinge 2
vv Sweel 3 0 - 2 Ruinerwold 2
Weiteveense Boys 2 2 - 1 Titan 2
CEC 2 8 - 2 Germanicus 3
SC Erica 3 4 - 1 Twedo 2
Zat 23 November 2019
Ruinen 2 1 - 2 Dedemsvaart 2
Zon 17 November 2019
Germanicus 3 0 - 4 Twedo 2
Weerdinge 2 4 - 1 Ruinen 2
vv Sweel 3 4 - 2 Titan 2
Zon 10 November 2019
Dedemsvaart 2 4 - 1 Titan 2
Germanicus 3 4 - 2 Weiteveense Boys 2
Twedo 2 1 - 1 Nieuw Buinen 2
Protos 2 5 - 2 vv Sweel 3
Weerdinge 2 0 - 3 Ruinerwold 2
Zon 03 November 2019
Nieuw Buinen 2 3 - 2 CEC 2
Protos 2 0 - 3 Dedemsvaart 2
vv Sweel 3 3 - 2 SC Erica 3
Titan 2 0 - 4 Twedo 2
Weerdinge 2 2 - 2 Germanicus 3
Weiteveense Boys 2 4 - 3 Ruinen 2
Zon 27 Oktober 2019
Dedemsvaart 2 3 - 1 vv Sweel 3
Germanicus 3 3 - 4 Ruinerwold 2
Twedo 2 3 - 2 Protos 2
CEC 2 4 - 2 Weiteveense Boys 2
SC Erica 3 5 - 0 Titan 2
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
Ruinen 2 0 - 4 Nieuw Buinen 2
Zon 20 Oktober 2019
vv Sweel 3 2 - 2 Ruinen 2
CEC 2 4 - 5 SC Erica 3
Ruinerwold 2 5 - 4 Twedo 2
Protos 2 5 - 1 Germanicus 3
Weiteveense Boys 2 0 - 6 Dedemsvaart 2
Titan 2 3 - 2 Weerdinge 2
Zon 13 Oktober 2019
Dedemsvaart 2 2 - 1 Ruinerwold 2
Ruinen 2 5 - 2 Titan 2
Twedo 2 1 - 2 CEC 2
Germanicus 3 1 - 2 Nieuw Buinen 2
SC Erica 3 5 - 0 Weiteveense Boys 2
Weerdinge 2 4 - 3 Protos 2
Zon 06 Oktober 2019
Nieuw Buinen 2 1 - 1 Dedemsvaart 2
Titan 2 2 - 4 Germanicus 3
Ruinerwold 2 2 - 4 Protos 2
vv Sweel 3 3 - 1 Twedo 2
Weiteveense Boys 2 1 - 4 Weerdinge 2
Vri 04 Oktober 2019
SC Erica 3 3 - 1 Ruinen 2
Zon 29 September 2019
Nieuw Buinen 2 8 - 1 Weiteveense Boys 2
Ruinerwold 2 4 - 2 CEC 2
Protos 2 1 - 3 SC Erica 3
Zon 22 September 2019
Dedemsvaart 2 5 - 1 Weerdinge 2
Ruinen 2 1 - 1 Ruinerwold 2
Weiteveense Boys 2 1 - 3 vv Sweel 3
Titan 2 1 - 5 Nieuw Buinen 2
CEC 2 3 - 3 Protos 2
SC Erica 3 3 - 3 Germanicus 3

SC Erica 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Protos 2 3 3 0 0 9 11 13 2 0
2 SC Erica 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 14 3 0
3 HODO 2 3 1 0 2 3 -5 6 11 0
4 Dalen 3 3 0 0 3 0 -17 4 21 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zon 15 September 2019
Dalen 3 1 - 9 Protos 2
HODO 2 1 - 6 SC Erica 3
Don 12 September 2019
Dalen 3 3 - 5 HODO 2
Zon 08 September 2019
Protos 2 2 - 1 SC Erica 3
Din 03 September 2019
HODO 2 0 - 2 Protos 2
Zon 01 September 2019
SC Erica 3 7 - 0 Dalen 3