SC Erica 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Valthermond 2 13 8 1 4 25 19 44 25 0
2 SVV'04 2 12 8 0 4 24 0 24 24 0
3 Beilen 2 14 7 2 5 23 2 37 35 0
4 EMMS 2 14 7 2 5 23 1 22 21 0
5 Emmen 2 13 7 0 6 21 14 51 37 0
6 Raptim 3 13 7 0 6 21 -4 24 28 0
7 Zuidwolde 2 14 5 3 6 18 2 34 32 0
8 Hoogezand 3 13 5 2 6 17 -5 30 35 0
9 Germanicus 2 11 4 4 3 16 5 20 15 0
10 SC Erica 2 12 5 1 6 16 2 30 28 0
11 Musselkanaal 2 13 4 3 6 15 1 31 30 0
12 vv Sweel 2 11 4 2 5 14 1 23 22 0
13 WKE '16 2 13 2 0 11 6 -38 16 54 0

Programma

Zon 01 Maart 2020
10:00 Beilen 2 - Valthermond 2
10:00 WKE '16 2 - Raptim 3
10:15 Musselkanaal 2 - Zuidwolde 2
11:00 vv Sweel 2 - SC Erica 2
12:30 Germanicus 2 - Hoogezand 3
Zon 08 Maart 2020
10:00 Beilen 2 - Germanicus 2
10:00 WKE '16 2 - Valthermond 2
10:15 Musselkanaal 2 - vv Sweel 2
10:30 Raptim 3 - Zuidwolde 2
11:00 SC Erica 2 - Hoogezand 3
11:30 SVV'04 2 - EMMS 2
Zat 14 Maart 2020
19:30 vv Sweel 2 - Beilen 2
Zon 15 Maart 2020
10:00 Emmen 2 - Musselkanaal 2
10:00 Valthermond 2 - Raptim 3
11:00 Hoogezand 3 - Zuidwolde 2
11:00 EMMS 2 - SC Erica 2
12:30 Germanicus 2 - WKE '16 2
Zon 22 Maart 2020
10:15 Musselkanaal 2 - WKE '16 2
11:00 Hoogezand 3 - Emmen 2
11:00 SC Erica 2 - Germanicus 2
11:00 Zuidwolde 2 - Valthermond 2
11:00 EMMS 2 - Raptim 3
11:30 SVV'04 2 - vv Sweel 2
Don 26 Maart 2020
19:00 EMMS 2 - vv Sweel 2

Uitslagen

Zon 16 Februari 2020
Hoogezand 3 2 - 0 EMMS 2
Zuidwolde 2 1 - 4 Beilen 2
Zon 02 Februari 2020
Zuidwolde 2 4 - 1 EMMS 2
Raptim 3 3 - 1 Musselkanaal 2
Emmen 2 2 - 3 SVV'04 2
Valthermond 2 5 - 1 SC Erica 2
WKE '16 2 1 - 3 Beilen 2
Zon 26 Januari 2020
SVV'04 2 2 - 1 Valthermond 2
Hoogezand 3 4 - 4 vv Sweel 2
Musselkanaal 2 2 - 2 Germanicus 2
SC Erica 2 0 - 1 Zuidwolde 2
EMMS 2 3 - 2 Emmen 2
Beilen 2 4 - 1 Raptim 3
Zon 19 Januari 2020
Emmen 2 2 - 0 vv Sweel 2
Don 16 Januari 2020
Raptim 3 1 - 3 EMMS 2
Zon 22 December 2019
SVV'04 2 3 - 1 Zuidwolde 2
Zon 15 December 2019
Musselkanaal 2 2 - 2 Beilen 2
WKE '16 2 1 - 5 SVV'04 2
Valthermond 2 4 - 2 Hoogezand 3
Zon 08 December 2019
Hoogezand 3 1 - 3 Raptim 3
vv Sweel 2 7 - 1 WKE '16 2
SC Erica 2 4 - 1 Beilen 2
EMMS 2 1 - 1 Musselkanaal 2
Emmen 2 1 - 3 Germanicus 2
Zon 01 December 2019
Germanicus 2 1 - 1 Zuidwolde 2
Raptim 3 5 - 4 Emmen 2
Musselkanaal 2 1 - 4 Hoogezand 3
Beilen 2 6 - 1 SVV'04 2
Valthermond 2 4 - 0 vv Sweel 2
WKE '16 2 1 - 8 SC Erica 2
Zon 24 November 2019
Hoogezand 3 3 - 4 Beilen 2
vv Sweel 2 0 - 1 Raptim 3
EMMS 2 3 - 2 Germanicus 2
Zuidwolde 2 5 - 2 WKE '16 2
SC Erica 2 0 - 5 Musselkanaal 2
Emmen 2 5 - 3 Valthermond 2
Zon 17 November 2019
Germanicus 2 1 - 0 Beilen 2
Raptim 3 2 - 1 SC Erica 2
Emmen 2 6 - 2 Hoogezand 3
Valthermond 2 5 - 0 EMMS 2
Zon 10 November 2019
SC Erica 2 0 - 0 EMMS 2
Zuidwolde 2 1 - 2 Hoogezand 3
Germanicus 2 4 - 1 SVV'04 2
Raptim 3 1 - 2 Valthermond 2
Beilen 2 5 - 4 vv Sweel 2
WKE '16 2 2 - 6 Emmen 2
Zon 03 November 2019
SVV'04 2 1 - 0 SC Erica 2
Raptim 3 1 - 4 Germanicus 2
Valthermond 2 6 - 4 Zuidwolde 2
WKE '16 2 1 - 7 Musselkanaal 2
Zat 02 November 2019
vv Sweel 2 1 - 0 EMMS 2
Zon 27 Oktober 2019
SC Erica 2 3 - 1 vv Sweel 2
Zuidwolde 2 5 - 0 Raptim 3
EMMS 2 0 - 1 SVV'04 2
Germanicus 2 0 - 0 Valthermond 2
Musselkanaal 2 3 - 6 Emmen 2
Beilen 2 1 - 0 WKE '16 2
Zon 20 Oktober 2019
SVV'04 2 2 - 1 Musselkanaal 2
vv Sweel 2 1 - 1 Zuidwolde 2
EMMS 2 2 - 1 Hoogezand 3
Emmen 2 9 - 4 SC Erica 2
Valthermond 2 7 - 1 Beilen 2
WKE '16 2 1 - 0 Germanicus 2
Zon 13 Oktober 2019
Hoogezand 3 4 - 1 SVV'04 2
Zuidwolde 2 4 - 2 Emmen 2
Germanicus 2 1 - 3 vv Sweel 2
Raptim 3 4 - 1 WKE '16 2
Beilen 2 1 - 3 EMMS 2
Vri 11 Oktober 2019
Musselkanaal 2 2 - 4 Valthermond 2
Zon 06 Oktober 2019
SVV'04 2 1 - 2 Raptim 3
Hoogezand 3 1 - 6 SC Erica 2
EMMS 2 2 - 0 Zuidwolde 2
Emmen 2 4 - 2 Beilen 2
Valthermond 2 2 - 4 WKE '16 2
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
vv Sweel 2 2 - 0 Musselkanaal 2
Zon 29 September 2019
Zuidwolde 2 3 - 5 Musselkanaal 2
WKE '16 2 1 - 2 Hoogezand 3
Zon 22 September 2019
SVV'04 2 3 - 2 Emmen 2
Hoogezand 3 2 - 2 Germanicus 2
EMMS 2 4 - 0 WKE '16 2
SC Erica 2 3 - 1 Valthermond 2
Musselkanaal 2 1 - 0 Raptim 3
Beilen 2 3 - 3 Zuidwolde 2

SC Erica 2 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Annen 2 3 2 1 0 7 7 16 9 0
2 SC Erica 2 3 1 1 1 4 2 14 12 0
3 Emmen 2 3 1 0 2 3 2 19 17 0
4 Bargeres 2 3 1 0 2 3 -11 7 18 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zon 15 September 2019
SC Erica 2 8 - 1 Bargeres 2
Annen 2 8 - 6 Emmen 2
Don 12 September 2019
Annen 2 5 - 0 Bargeres 2
Zon 08 September 2019
SC Erica 2 3 - 3 Annen 2
Bargeres 2 6 - 5 Emmen 2
Zon 01 September 2019
Emmen 2 8 - 3 SC Erica 2