SC Erica O21-1 (B10400 Beltona Beloften Competitie Voorronde)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1 3 2 1 0 7 11 13 2 0
2 HHC Hardenberg O21-1 4 2 1 1 7 1 6 5 0
3 DZOH O21-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 14 6 0
4 FC Klazienaveen O21-1 3 1 0 2 3 -5 4 9 0
5 SC Erica O21-1 3 0 0 3 0 -15 2 17 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Din 28 Januari 2020
ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1 - DZOH O21-1
Woe 11 December 2019
ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1 6 - 0 FC Klazienaveen O21-1
DZOH O21-1 10 - 1 SC Erica O21-1
Din 26 November 2019
HHC Hardenberg O21-1 2 - 2 ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1
Maa 11 November 2019
FC Klazienaveen O21-1 4 - 2 DZOH O21-1
Din 05 November 2019
HHC Hardenberg O21-1 1 - 0 FC Klazienaveen O21-1
SC Erica O21-1 0 - 5 ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1
Din 22 Oktober 2019
SC Erica O21-1 1 - 2 HHC Hardenberg O21-1
Maa 30 September 2019
DZOH O21-1 2 - 1 HHC Hardenberg O21-1

SC Erica O21-1 (B10410 Beltona Beloften Competitie 1e ronde)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Sparta E. O21-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 4 2 0
2 JVC Dedemsvaart O21-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
3 OZC O21-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
4 Noordscheschut O21-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 0
5 BAS O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
6 Bon Boys O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
7 HHC Hardenberg O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
8 HSC '21 O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
9 Quick '20 O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
10 SJO FC Dalfsen O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
11 ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 MVV '29 O21-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 DETO O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hulzense Boys O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Oranje Nassau O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 PH O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 De Tubanters 1897 O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Victoria '28 O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Vroomshoopse Boys O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 De Weide O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Wilhelminaschool O21-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 DZOH O21-1 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1 2 0
23 Avanti W. O21-1 1 0 0 1 0 -2 2 4 0
24 Dos Kampen O21-1 1 0 0 1 0 -2 1 3 0
25 SC Erica O21-1 1 0 0 1 0 -2 1 3 0

Programma

Din 03 Maart 2020
20:00 DETO O21-1 - Oranje Nassau O21-1
Maa 16 Maart 2020
19:30 Noordscheschut O21-1 - DZOH O21-1
20:00 Dos Kampen O21-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart O21-1
20:00 OZC O21-1 - SC Erica O21-1
Din 17 Maart 2020
20:00 Hulzense Boys O21-1 - Victoria '28 O21-1
20:00 Vroomshoopse Boys O21-1 - Wilhelminaschool O21-1
20:00 Quick '20 O21-1 - HHC Hardenberg O21-1
20:00 PH O21-1 - De Tubanters 1897 O21-1
20:00 ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1 - MVV '29 O21-1
20:00 Oranje Nassau O21-1 - DETO O21-1
Woe 18 Maart 2020
19:30 SJO FC Dalfsen O21-1 - BAS O21-1
20:00 Sparta E. O21-1 - Avanti W. O21-1
20:00 HSC '21 O21-1 - Bon Boys O21-1

Uitslagen

Din 18 Februari 2020
SC Erica O21-1 1 - 3 OZC O21-1
Woe 12 Februari 2020
MVV '29 O21-1 1 - 1 ST Germanicus-CSVC O21-1
Bon Boys O21-1 3 - 3 HSC '21 O21-1
Din 11 Februari 2020
Avanti W. O21-1 2 - 4 Sparta E. O21-1
JVC Dedemsvaart O21-1 3 - 1 Dos Kampen O21-1
BAS O21-1 3 - 3 SJO FC Dalfsen O21-1
De Weide O21-1 - FC Klazienaveen O21-1
HHC Hardenberg O21-1 3 - 3 Quick '20 O21-1
Maa 10 Februari 2020
DZOH O21-1 1 - 2 Noordscheschut O21-1
DZOH O21-1 1 - 2 Noordscheschut O21-1