SC Erica JO11-2 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 10 10 0 0 30 55 72 17 0
2 Twedo JO11-3G 8 7 0 1 21 22 39 17 0
3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 9 6 1 2 19 37 57 20 0
4 DZOH JO11-3 10 6 0 4 18 10 59 49 0
5 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 10 5 2 3 17 17 51 34 0
6 SC Erica JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 10 49 39 0
7 Emmen JO11-5 10 3 2 5 11 -18 42 60 0
8 SCN JO11-1G 9 2 1 6 7 -22 28 50 0
9 KSC JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 -34 29 63 0
10 Twedo JO11-4G 9 1 2 6 5 -28 21 49 0
11 SVV '04 JO11-2G 10 0 1 9 1 -49 23 72 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Don 19 December 2019
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 7 - 1 SCN JO11-1G
Din 10 December 2019
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 12 - 2 KSC JO11-1
Zat 07 December 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 8 - 1 SVV '04 JO11-2G
DZOH JO11-3 8 - 3 Twedo JO11-4G
SC Erica JO11-2 2 - 8 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2
Emmen JO11-5 3 - 8 SCN JO11-1G
Zat 30 November 2019
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 6 - 2 DZOH JO11-3
Twedo JO11-3G 3 - 1 SC Erica JO11-2
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 11 - 3 Emmen JO11-5
Twedo JO11-4G 1 - 8 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
SCN JO11-1G 4 - 2 SVV '04 JO11-2G
Woe 27 November 2019
KSC JO11-1 1 - 3 Emmen JO11-5
Zat 23 November 2019
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 4 - 5 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2
SVV '04 JO11-2G 3 - 3 Twedo JO11-4G
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 6 - 3 SCN JO11-1G
Emmen JO11-5 6 - 7 DZOH JO11-3
SC Erica JO11-2 12 - 1 KSC JO11-1
Zat 16 November 2019
Twedo JO11-3G 2 - 0 DZOH JO11-3
Twedo JO11-4G 2 - 6 SC Erica JO11-2
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 3 - 1 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 9 - 0 SVV '04 JO11-2G
Zat 09 November 2019
KSC JO11-1 2 - 5 Twedo JO11-4G
DZOH JO11-3 13 - 4 SCN JO11-1G
Emmen JO11-5 7 - 3 SVV '04 JO11-2G
SC Erica JO11-2 3 - 3 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
Twedo JO11-3G 5 - 3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2
Woe 06 November 2019
SC Erica JO11-2 1 - 4 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2
Zat 02 November 2019
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 3 - 3 Emmen JO11-5
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 6 - 1 DZOH JO11-3
SVV '04 JO11-2G 2 - 6 SC Erica JO11-2
Twedo JO11-4G 1 - 5 Twedo JO11-3G
SCN JO11-1G 1 - 5 KSC JO11-1
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 1 - 9 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2
SVV '04 JO11-2G 4 - 9 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2
DZOH JO11-3 10 - 4 KSC JO11-1
Emmen JO11-5 2 - 12 Twedo JO11-3G
SCN JO11-1G 3 - 3 Twedo JO11-4G
Zat 12 Oktober 2019
SVV '04 JO11-2G 2 - 9 Twedo JO11-3G
DZOH JO11-3 2 - 16 Drenthina JO11-2
Emmen JO11-5 6 - 8 SC Erica JO11-2
SCN JO11-1G 1 - 6 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 9 - 3 KSC JO11-1
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
KSC JO11-1 10 - 2 SVV '04 JO11-2G
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 9 - 0 Twedo JO11-4G
Twedo JO11-3G 3 - 2 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
Drenthina JO11-2 16 - 1 Emmen JO11-5
SC Erica JO11-2 5 - 7 DZOH JO11-3
Zat 28 September 2019
FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 6 - 0 Twedo JO11-3G
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 4 - 4 Emmen JO11-5
SVV '04 JO11-2G 4 - 7 DZOH JO11-3
Twedo JO11-4G 1 - 15 Drenthina JO11-2
SCN JO11-1G 3 - 5 SC Erica JO11-2
Zat 21 September 2019
KSC JO11-1 1 - 9 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2
Emmen JO11-5 5 - 3 Twedo JO11-4G
DZOH JO11-3 4 - 9 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
Drenthina JO11-2 16 - 0 SVV '04 JO11-2G

SC Erica JO11-2 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SJO SWB JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 7 11 4 0
2 SC Erica JO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 2 9 7 0
3 Twedo JO11-3G 2 0 0 2 0 -9 8 17 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Don 19 September 2019
SJO SWB JO11-1 9 - 3 Twedo JO11-3G
Zat 14 September 2019
Twedo JO11-3G 5 - 8 SC Erica JO11-2
Zat 31 Augustus 2019
SC Erica JO11-2 1 - 2 SJO SWB JO11-1
Twedo JO11-3G 13 - 1 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO11-2

SC Erica JO11-2 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SJO SWB JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 13 15 2 0
2 Musselkanaal JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 11 15 4 0
3 CEC JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 9 12 3 0
4 EHS'85 JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 6 5 0
5 SV Mussel JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 13 5 0
6 SVBC JO11-1G 2 1 0 1 3 -3 8 11 0
7 Raptim JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -1 5 6 0
9 SC Erica JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 -6 1 7 0
10 DZOH JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 -7 1 8 0
11 SC Angelslo JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 -9 3 12 0
12 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 2 0 0 2 0 -16 1 17 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
09:00 Musselkanaal JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
09:30 SJO SWB JO11-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO11-1
10:00 SVBC JO11-1G - SC Angelslo JO11-1
10:30 CEC JO11-1 - EHS'85 JO11-2
10:30 Raptim JO11-3 - DZOH JO11-4
10:30 SV Mussel JO11-1 - SC Erica JO11-2
Zat 07 Maart 2020
09:00 EHS'85 JO11-2 - SJO SWB JO11-1
09:00 DZOH JO11-4 - Musselkanaal JO11-1
10:00 SC Erica JO11-2 - SVBC JO11-1G
10:00 SC Angelslo JO11-1 - SV Mussel JO11-1
10:15 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 - Raptim JO11-3
11:15 Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 - CEC JO11-1
Zat 14 Maart 2020
09:00 Musselkanaal JO11-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO11-1
09:00 SV Mussel JO11-1 - DZOH JO11-4
10:00 SVBC JO11-1G - FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
10:00 SC Angelslo JO11-1 - SC Erica JO11-2
10:30 CEC JO11-1 - SJO SWB JO11-1
10:30 Raptim JO11-3 - EHS'85 JO11-2
Zat 21 Maart 2020
09:00 DZOH JO11-4 - EHS'85 JO11-2
10:30 Raptim JO11-3 - SC Erica JO11-2

Uitslagen

Zat 22 Februari 2020
Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 - Raptim JO11-3
Zat 08 Februari 2020
SC Erica JO11-2 1 - 7 SJO SWB JO11-1
SVBC JO11-1G 3 - 7 Musselkanaal JO11-1
SC Angelslo JO11-1 2 - 4 CEC JO11-1
FC Klazienaveen JO11-3 0 - 9 SV Mussel JO11-1
Zat 01 Februari 2020
CEC JO11-1 8 - 1 DZOH JO11-4
SJO SWB JO11-1 8 - 1 FC Klazienaveen JO11-3
EHS'85 JO11-2 6 - 5 Nieuw Buinen JO11-1
Musselkanaal JO11-1 8 - 1 SC Angelslo JO11-1
SV Mussel JO11-1 4 - 5 SVBC JO11-1G