Erica SC JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SVV'04 JO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 76 90 14 0
2 HZVV JO11-2 11 9 0 2 27 46 66 20 0
3 Gramsbergen JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 38 62 24 0
4 Erica SC JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 32 67 35 0
5 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 11 6 0 5 18 -7 44 51 0
6 Drenthina JO11-2 8 4 0 4 12 -2 34 36 0
7 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 -9 26 35 0
8 Twedo JO11-2G 9 2 3 4 9 -33 15 48 0
9 Raptim JO11-2G 11 2 2 7 8 -26 27 53 0
10 Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 11 2 1 8 7 -43 37 80 0
11 SJO HH'97 JO11-2 10 0 3 7 3 -35 19 54 0
12 DZOH JO11-2 10 1 0 9 3 -37 20 57 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 21 December 2019
Raptim JO11-2G 3 - 5 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Zat 14 December 2019
SJO HH'97 JO11-2 0 - 7 SVV'04 JO11-1
Zat 07 December 2019
Twedo JO11-2G 2 - 1 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2
Erica SC JO11-1 6 - 1 DZOH JO11-2
SJO HH'97 JO11-2 2 - 3 Gramsbergen JO11-1
Drenthina JO11-2 1 - 4 HZVV JO11-2
Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 3 - 8 SVV'04 JO11-1
Zat 30 November 2019
Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 3 - 4 Drenthina JO11-2
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 6 - 2 Raptim JO11-2G
DZOH JO11-2 5 - 1 SJO HH'97 JO11-2
Gramsbergen JO11-1 7 - 1 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
HZVV JO11-2 12 - 0 Twedo JO11-2G
SVV'04 JO11-1 11 - 1 Erica SC JO11-1
Zat 23 November 2019
Raptim JO11-2G 3 - 5 Gramsbergen JO11-1
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 3 - 6 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2
Erica SC JO11-1 9 - 3 Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G
HZVV JO11-2 8 - 2 DZOH JO11-2
SJO HH'97 JO11-2 3 - 3 Twedo JO11-2G
Drenthina JO11-2 5 - 9 SVV'04 JO11-1
Zat 16 November 2019
HZVV JO11-2 3 - 1 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 7 - 3 SJO HH'97 JO11-2
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 5 - 12 Erica SC JO11-1
DZOH JO11-2 0 - 4 Raptim JO11-2G
SVV'04 JO11-1 11 - 0 Twedo JO11-2G
Drenthina JO11-2 2 - 8 Gramsbergen JO11-1
Zat 09 November 2019
Twedo JO11-2G 0 - 6 Gramsbergen JO11-1
Erica SC JO11-1 8 - 0 Raptim JO11-2G
Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 3 - 6 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2
SVV'04 JO11-1 5 - 1 HZVV JO11-2
SJO HH'97 JO11-2 1 - 1 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Drenthina JO11-2 5 - 2 DZOH JO11-2
Zat 02 November 2019
Raptim JO11-2G 1 - 7 Drenthina JO11-2
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 1 - 4 Erica SC JO11-1
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 1 - 11 SVV'04 JO11-1
HZVV JO11-2 11 - 2 SJO HH'97 JO11-2
Gramsbergen JO11-1 15 - 1 Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G
Woe 30 Oktober 2019
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 3 - 7 Drenthina JO11-2
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
Raptim JO11-2G 2 - 4 HZVV JO11-2
Twedo JO11-2G 4 - 4 Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G
Erica SC JO11-1 6 - 3 Drenthina JO11-2
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 8 - 3 DZOH JO11-2
Gramsbergen JO11-1 5 - 0 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2
Zat 19 Oktober 2019
Raptim JO11-2G 6 - 4 Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G
Zat 12 Oktober 2019
Twedo JO11-2G 11 - 1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 3 - 2 HZVV JO11-2
SJO HH'97 JO11-2 2 - 6 Erica SC JO11-1
Gramsbergen JO11-1 6 - 0 DZOH JO11-2
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 1 - 3 SVV'04 JO11-1
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
Erica SC JO11-1 8 - 1 Twedo JO11-2G
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 2 - 9 SJO HH'97 JO11-2
Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 3 - 5 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
HZVV JO11-2 3 - 2 Gramsbergen JO11-1
DZOH JO11-2 1 - 4 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2
SVV'04 JO11-1 9 - 1 Raptim JO11-2G
Zat 28 September 2019
Raptim JO11-2G 2 - 2 SJO HH'97 JO11-2
DZOH JO11-2 1 - 9 SVV'04 JO11-1
HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 7 - 5 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2
HZVV JO11-2 15 - 0 Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G
Gramsbergen JO11-1 5 - 5 Erica SC JO11-1
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 0 - 2 Twedo JO11-2G
Zat 21 September 2019
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2 2 - 9 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Erica SC JO11-1 2 - 3 HZVV JO11-2
Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G 6 - 5 DZOH JO11-2
Twedo JO11-2G 3 - 3 Raptim JO11-2G
SVV'04 JO11-1 7 - 0 Gramsbergen JO11-1
SJO HH'97 JO11-2 3 - 9 HHC Hardenberg JO11-2

Erica SC JO11-1 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SVV'04 JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 28 1 0
2 Erica SC JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 1 12 11 0
3 Twedo JO11-2G 3 1 0 2 3 -12 7 19 0
4 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 -16 6 22 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 14 September 2019
Twedo JO11-2G 2 - 4 Erica SC JO11-1
SVV'04 JO11-1 10 - 0 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Zat 07 September 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2 2 - 7 Erica SC JO11-1
SVV'04 JO11-1 11 - 0 Twedo JO11-2G
Zat 31 Augustus 2019
Twedo JO11-2G 5 - 4 FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Erica SC JO11-1 1 - 7 SVV'04 JO11-1

Erica SC JO11-1 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Emmen JO11-3 2 2 0 0 6 12 13 1 0
2 DZOH JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 9 13 4 0
3 Gieten JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 8 4 0
4 HZVV JO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 -2 7 9 0
5 SGO JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 -2 7 9 0
6 Wijster JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 -3 9 12 0
7 ACV JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 -3 7 10 0
8 Erica SC JO11-1 2 0 1 1 1 -1 8 9 0
9 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1 2 0 1 1 1 -5 7 12 0
10 Valthermond JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -3 2 5 0
11 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 -6 1 7 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
09:00 ACV JO11-1 - Gieten JO11-1
09:00 HZVV JO11-2 - Valthermond JO11-1
09:00 Wijster JO11-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1
10:30 Emmen JO11-3 - Erica SC JO11-1
10:30 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1 - DZOH JO11-1
Zat 07 Maart 2020
09:00 DZOH JO11-1 - Wijster JO11-1
09:00 Gieten JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-3
09:00 Valthermond JO11-1 - SGO JO11-1
10:00 Erica SC JO11-1 - ACV JO11-1
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1
Zat 14 Maart 2020
10:00 Wijster JO11-1 - Erica SC JO11-1
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 - DZOH JO11-1
10:30 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1 - Gieten JO11-1
10:30 SGO JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-2
12:00 Emmen JO11-3 - Valthermond JO11-1

Uitslagen

Zat 08 Februari 2020
Wijster JO11-1 1 - 9 Emmen JO11-3
Erica SC JO11-1 4 - 4 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1
Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 1 - 3 SGO JO11-1
Valthermond JO11-1 2 - 5 ACV JO11-1
DZOH JO11-1 5 - 2 HZVV JO11-2
Zat 01 Februari 2020
Emmen JO11-3 4 - 0 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1 3 - 8 Wijster JO11-1
SGO JO11-1 4 - 8 Gieten JO11-1
ACV JO11-1 2 - 8 DZOH JO11-1
HZVV JO11-2 5 - 4 Erica SC JO11-1