SC Erica JO13-1 (0257 Onder 13 (voorjaarsreeks))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 DKB JO13-1 14 13 1 0 40 71 86 15 0
2 SVV'04 JO13-1JM 13 7 5 1 26 41 64 23 0
3 SC Erica JO13-1 13 6 5 2 23 20 44 24 0
4 HZVV JO13-2 13 5 1 7 16 -18 33 51 0
5 Weide De JO13-2JM 14 5 1 8 16 -19 27 46 0
6 Noordscheschut JO13-1 12 4 2 6 14 5 32 27 0
7 Raptim JO13-2 14 3 1 10 10 -16 35 51 0
8 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 13 2 0 11 6 -84 19 103 0


Programma

Din 31 Mei 2022
19:00 Noordscheschut JO13-1 - SVV'04 JO13-1JM
Zat 04 Juni 2022
09:45 HZVV JO13-2 - SC Erica JO13-1
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM - Noordscheschut JO13-1

Uitslagen

Zat 28 Mei 2022
DKB JO13-1 7 - 0 Raptim JO13-2
HZVV JO13-2 6 - 1 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
Weide De JO13-2JM 2 - 2 SC Erica JO13-1
Zat 21 Mei 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 1 - 1 Noordscheschut JO13-1
Raptim JO13-2 3 - 4 HZVV JO13-2
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 2 - 1 Weide De JO13-2JM
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 2 - 2 DKB JO13-1
Zat 14 Mei 2022
Raptim JO13-2 2 - 2 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
DKB JO13-1 4 - 0 SC Erica JO13-1
Noordscheschut JO13-1 11 - 3 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
Weide De JO13-2JM 3 - 2 HZVV JO13-2
Zat 07 Mei 2022
DKB JO13-1 6 - 1 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
Weide De JO13-2JM 2 - 1 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
Noordscheschut JO13-1 7 - 0 Raptim JO13-2
Zat 30 April 2022
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 3 - 1 Raptim JO13-2
Noordscheschut JO13-1 1 - 1 SC Erica JO13-1
Zat 23 April 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 4 - 1 Raptim JO13-2
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 3 - 10 DKB JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 6 - 0 Weide De JO13-2JM
HZVV JO13-2 4 - 2 Noordscheschut JO13-1
Zat 16 April 2022
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 5 - 1 Noordscheschut JO13-1
Raptim JO13-2 0 - 5 DKB JO13-1
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 7 - 2 HZVV JO13-2
Woe 13 April 2022
DKB JO13-1 6 - 1 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
Din 12 April 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 6 - 1 Weide De JO13-2JM
Zat 09 April 2022
Raptim JO13-2 10 - 0 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
DKB JO13-1 9 - 1 HZVV JO13-2
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 2 - 2 SC Erica JO13-1
Noordscheschut JO13-1 1 - 0 Weide De JO13-2JM
Zat 02 April 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 12 - 0 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
HZVV JO13-2 1 - 5 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
Noordscheschut JO13-1 1 - 2 DKB JO13-1
Weide De JO13-2JM 4 - 3 Raptim JO13-2
Zat 26 Maart 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 1 - 7 DKB JO13-1
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 0 - 10 Raptim JO13-2
Noordscheschut JO13-1 3 - 0 HZVV JO13-2
Zat 19 Maart 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 4 - 2 HZVV JO13-2
Raptim JO13-2 3 - 2 Noordscheschut JO13-1
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 1 - 12 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
Weide De JO13-2JM 0 - 10 DKB JO13-1
Zat 12 Maart 2022
HZVV JO13-2 2 - 1 Weide De JO13-2JM
Zat 05 Maart 2022
Raptim JO13-2 1 - 5 Weide De JO13-2JM
DKB JO13-1 4 - 0 Noordscheschut JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 3 - 3 HZVV JO13-2
Zat 26 Februari 2022
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 17 - 0 Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM
Weide De JO13-2JM 4 - 2 Noordscheschut JO13-1
Zat 19 Februari 2022
Weide De JO13-2JM 1 - 3 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
HZVV JO13-2 4 - 1 Raptim JO13-2
Zat 12 Februari 2022
Raptim JO13-2 0 - 4 SC Erica JO13-1
DKB JO13-1 5 - 3 Weide De JO13-2JM
Noordscheschut JO13-1 - HZVV JO13-2
Zat 05 Februari 2022
SC Erica JO13-1 3 - 3 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
HZVV JO13-2 2 - 9 DKB JO13-1
Zat 29 Januari 2022
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1JM 0 - 4 SC Erica JO13-1

SC Erica JO13-1 (0255 Onder 13 (najaarsreeks))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Twedo JO13-1JM 9 9 0 0 27 23 37 14 0
2 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 9 7 0 2 21 39 62 23 0
3 SC Erica JO13-1 9 6 1 2 19 14 27 13 0
4 EHS'85 JO13-1JM 10 6 0 4 18 0 22 22 0
5 SVV'04 JO13-1JM 10 5 1 4 16 -2 25 27 0
6 Smilde'94 JO13-1 6 5 0 1 15 13 19 6 0
7 ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 9 24 15 0
8 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 10 2 3 5 9 -5 30 35 0
9 Musselkanaal JO13-1 7 2 0 5 6 -8 18 26 0
10 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM 7 1 0 6 3 -36 7 43 0
11 Raptim JO13-2 9 1 0 8 3 -16 16 32 0
12 Borger JO13-2 8 0 1 7 1 -31 5 36 0


Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 18 December 2021
SC Erica JO13-1 0 - 4 Smilde'94 JO13-1
EHS'85 JO13-1JM 4 - 2 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 2 - 0 Raptim JO13-2
Zat 11 December 2021
SC Erica JO13-1 7 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM
Raptim JO13-2 3 - 4 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 2 - 1 ST Rolder Boys JO13-1
Zat 04 December 2021
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 11 - 0 Borger JO13-2
EHS'85 JO13-1JM 2 - 4 Twedo JO13-1JM
Musselkanaal JO13-1 2 - 6 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 4 - 0 Raptim JO13-2
Zat 27 November 2021
SC Erica JO13-1 3 - 1 EHS'85 JO13-1JM
Twedo JO13-1JM 5 - 2 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
Borger JO13-2 0 - 8 ST Rolder Boys JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 1 - 8 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2
Zat 20 November 2021
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 6 - 2 Raptim JO13-2
EHS'85 JO13-1JM 1 - 0 Borger JO13-2
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 1 - 3 Twedo JO13-1JM
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 0 - 1 Smilde'94 JO13-1
Zat 13 November 2021
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 2 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 1 - 3 Smilde'94 JO13-1
Zat 06 November 2021
Twedo JO13-1JM 4 - 2 Raptim JO13-2
Borger JO13-2 1 - 2 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
SC Erica JO13-1 4 - 2 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2
Smilde'94 JO13-1 2 - 0 ST Rolder Boys JO13-1
EHS'85 JO13-1JM 1 - 0 Musselkanaal JO13-1
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 9 - 1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM
Woe 03 November 2021
Twedo JO13-1JM 4 - 2 Smilde'94 JO13-1
Zat 30 Oktober 2021
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 2 - 3 EHS'85 JO13-1JM
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 1 - 7 Smilde'94 JO13-1
SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM 2 - 7 Twedo JO13-1JM
Raptim JO13-2 5 - 1 Borger JO13-2
Musselkanaal JO13-1 3 - 1 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 1 - 4 SC Erica JO13-1
Zat 23 Oktober 2021
SC Erica JO13-1 1 - 3 Twedo JO13-1JM
SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM 0 - 10 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2
EHS'85 JO13-1JM 0 - 3 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
Musselkanaal JO13-1 2 - 3 ST Rolder Boys JO13-1
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 2 - 2 Borger JO13-2
Zat 09 Oktober 2021
Borger JO13-2 1 - 3 SC Erica JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 5 - 5 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1
Raptim JO13-2 2 - 4 Musselkanaal JO13-1
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 6 - 2 EHS'85 JO13-1JM
Twedo JO13-1JM 1 - 4 Beilen JO13-1
Zat 02 Oktober 2021
SC Erica JO13-1 1 - 1 ST Rolder Boys JO13-1
Musselkanaal JO13-1 3 - 4 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM
Onstwedder Boys JO13-1 3 - 9 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2
Beilen JO13-1 7 - 2 Borger JO13-2
EHS'85 JO13-1JM 3 - 2 Raptim JO13-2
Twedo JO13-1JM 3 - 2 SVV'04 JO13-1JM
Zat 25 September 2021
SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-2 9 - 4 Musselkanaal JO13-1
SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM 0 - 5 EHS'85 JO13-1JM
Raptim JO13-2 0 - 4 SC Erica JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1JM 0 - 12 Beilen JO13-1
Borger JO13-2 0 - 4 Twedo JO13-1JM
ST Rolder Boys JO13-1 2 - 2 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1