SC Erica JO15-2 (B3600 Onder 15 beker poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 12 5 0
2 SC Erica JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 4 9 5 0
3 Bargeres JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 -3 8 11 0
4 SVBO JO15-3 3 1 0 2 3 -8 5 13 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 14 September 2019
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 4 - 1 Bargeres JO15-1
SC Erica JO15-2 1 - 2 SVBO JO15-3
Zat 07 September 2019
Bargeres JO15-1 6 - 2 SVBO JO15-3
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 2 - 3 SC Erica JO15-2
Don 05 September 2019
SVBO JO15-3 1 - 6 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2
Zat 31 Augustus 2019
SC Erica JO15-2 5 - 1 Bargeres JO15-1

SC Erica JO15-2 (0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 11 11 0 0 33 55 68 13 0
2 SC Erica JO15-2 11 9 1 1 28 37 52 15 0
3 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G 10 7 0 3 21 20 38 18 0
4 Valthermond JO15-2G 11 5 3 3 18 0 22 22 0
5 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 10 4 1 5 13 -9 25 34 0
6 SVBC JO15-1G 9 4 0 5 12 -5 22 27 0
7 SVV'04 JO15-2 9 3 2 4 11 -8 25 33 0
8 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 10 3 2 5 11 -11 26 37 0
9 SVBO JO15-3 10 3 1 6 10 -6 28 34 0
10 Bargeres JO15-1 10 2 3 5 9 -10 18 28 0
11 Raptim JO15-3 11 2 1 8 7 -33 10 43 0
12 Musselkanaal JO15-2 10 1 0 9 3 -30 13 43 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 21 December 2019
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 5 - 0 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G
Zat 14 December 2019
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G 2 - 0 Raptim JO15-3
Woe 11 December 2019
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 1 - 10 SVV'04 JO15-2
Zat 07 December 2019
Musselkanaal JO15-2 1 - 2 Valthermond JO15-2G
SVBC JO15-1G 3 - 1 Raptim JO15-3
SC Erica JO15-2 9 - 1 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 4 - 2 Bargeres JO15-1
Din 03 December 2019
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 5 - 1 SVV'04 JO15-2
Zat 30 November 2019
Raptim JO15-3 1 - 6 SC Erica JO15-2
Valthermond JO15-2G 1 - 1 SVV'04 JO15-2
Bargeres JO15-1 5 - 0 SVBO JO15-3
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G 6 - 3 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2
SVBC JO15-1G 3 - 0 Musselkanaal JO15-2
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 0 - 3 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
Zat 23 November 2019
Valthermond JO15-2G 0 - 0 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3
Musselkanaal JO15-2 6 - 0 Raptim JO15-3
SC Erica JO15-2 4 - 1 SVBC JO15-1G
SVBO JO15-3 0 - 3 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 4 - 0 Bargeres JO15-1
Don 21 November 2019
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 4 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2
Woe 20 November 2019
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 10 - 0 Raptim JO15-3
Zat 16 November 2019
Raptim JO15-3 0 - 5 SVV'04 JO15-2
Valthermond JO15-2G 1 - 0 SVBO JO15-3
Musselkanaal JO15-2 1 - 2 Bargeres JO15-1
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G 1 - 2 SC Erica JO15-2
SVBC JO15-1G 0 - 5 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
Zat 09 November 2019
Raptim JO15-3 0 - 5 Valthermond JO15-2G
Musselkanaal JO15-2 1 - 6 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3
SVBC JO15-1G 4 - 5 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G
SC Erica JO15-2 6 - 1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2
SVV'04 JO15-2 1 - 1 Bargeres JO15-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 7 - 2 SVBO JO15-3
Zat 02 November 2019
Valthermond JO15-2G 0 - 5 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 2 - 0 Musselkanaal JO15-2
SVBO JO15-3 0 - 6 SC Erica JO15-2
Don 31 Oktober 2019
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3 1 - 4 Raptim JO15-3
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 1 - 1 Valthermond JO15-2G
SVV'04 JO15-2 4 - 1 SVBC JO15-1G
Bargeres JO15-1 1 - 5 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G
SC Erica JO15-2 8 - 2 Musselkanaal JO15-2
SVBO JO15-3 6 - 4 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3
Zat 19 Oktober 2019
SVV'04 JO15-2 2 - 7 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2
Musselkanaal JO15-2 0 - 4 SVBO JO15-3
Zat 12 Oktober 2019
Bargeres JO15-1 4 - 4 ST Gieten/Eext JO15-3
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 1 - 5 SVBC JO15-1G
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G 9 - 0 Valthermond JO15-2G
SVBO JO15-3 3 - 3 Raptim JO15-3
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 6 - 1 SC Erica JO15-2
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
Raptim JO15-3 0 - 2 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2
Valthermond JO15-2G 7 - 2 Bargeres JO15-1
Musselkanaal JO15-2 2 - 10 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
SVBC JO15-1G 4 - 3 SVBO JO15-3
SC Erica JO15-2 7 - 0 SVV'04 JO15-2
Zat 28 September 2019
Valthermond JO15-2G 4 - 1 SVBC JO15-1G
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2 4 - 10 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
SVBO JO15-3 10 - 1 SVV'04 JO15-2
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G 6 - 0 Musselkanaal JO15-2
Bargeres JO15-1 1 - 1 SC Erica JO15-2
Din 24 September 2019
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 3 - 1 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO15-3G
Zat 21 September 2019
Raptim JO15-3 1 - 0 Bargeres JO15-1
SC Erica JO15-2 2 - 1 Valthermond JO15-2G

SC Erica JO15-2 (0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 4 6 2 0
2 Valthermond JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 10 1 0
3 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 0 0
4 SVBO JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
5 KSC JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 0
6 SC Erica JO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 -1 3 4 0
7 HOC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Stadskanaal JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 -2 1 3 0
9 FC Klazienaveen JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 -9 1 10 0
10 HZVV JO15-4 2 0 0 2 0 -3 1 4 0
11 VIOS (O) JO15-1G 2 0 0 2 0 -6 1 7 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) JO15-1G - FC Klazienaveen JO15-3
12:30 SVBO JO15-2 - Stadskanaal JO15-2
14:00 KSC JO15-1G - Valthermond JO15-1
14:00 HOC JO15-1 - HZVV JO15-4
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
Zat 07 Maart 2020
09:00 FC Klazienaveen JO15-3 - SVBO JO15-2
10:15 SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 - KSC JO15-1G
11:00 SC Erica JO15-2 - HOC JO15-1
11:00 Valthermond JO15-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1
12:15 Stadskanaal JO15-2 - VIOS (O) JO15-1G
Zat 14 Maart 2020
10:30 HZVV JO15-4 - SC Erica JO15-2
10:30 VIOS (O) JO15-1G - Valthermond JO15-1
12:30 SVBO JO15-2 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
14:00 KSC JO15-1G - Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1
14:00 HOC JO15-1 - Stadskanaal JO15-2
Zat 21 Maart 2020
14:00 KSC JO15-1G - FC Klazienaveen JO15-3
14:00 Valthermond JO15-1 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1
14:00 HOC JO15-1 - SVBO JO15-2

Uitslagen

Zat 08 Februari 2020
SC Erica JO15-2 1 - 3 Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 5 - 0 VIOS (O) JO15-1G
HZVV JO15-4 1 - 2 KSC JO15-1G
FC Klazienaveen JO15-3 1 - 10 Valthermond JO15-1
Zat 01 Februari 2020
Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 3 - 1 Stadskanaal JO15-2
SVBO JO15-2 2 - 0 HZVV JO15-4
VIOS (O) JO15-1G 1 - 2 SC Erica JO15-2