SC Erica JO15-1 (B3600 Onder 15 beker poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SVV'04 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 25 3 0
2 SC Erica JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 12 6 0
3 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 -9 8 17 0
4 SJO SWB JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 -19 5 24 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 14 September 2019
SVV'04 JO15-1 3 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 8 - 1 SJO SWB JO15-1
Zat 07 September 2019
SVV'04 JO15-1 10 - 0 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2
SC Erica JO15-1 4 - 3 SJO SWB JO15-1
Maa 02 September 2019
SJO SWB JO15-1 1 - 12 SVV'04 JO15-1
Zat 31 Augustus 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 0 - 6 SC Erica JO15-1

SC Erica JO15-1 (0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SVV'04 JO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 16 33 17 0
2 Noordscheschut JO15-1G 9 7 0 2 21 38 51 13 0
3 SC Erica JO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 33 46 13 0
4 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 8 21 13 0
5 Drenthina JO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 19 38 19 0
6 Weide De JO15-2G 9 4 1 4 13 8 31 23 0
7 Twedo JO15-1 9 3 0 6 9 -17 15 32 0
8 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 9 2 1 6 7 -25 11 36 0
9 SJO JVZ JO15-2g 9 1 1 7 4 -28 7 35 0
10 SC Angelslo JO15-1 9 0 0 9 0 -52 13 65 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 14 December 2019
Drenthina JO15-1 3 - 0 SJO JVZ JO15-2g
SC Angelslo JO15-1 2 - 7 Weide De JO15-2G
Zat 07 December 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 0 - 3 Noordscheschut JO15-1G
Drenthina JO15-1 2 - 3 SVV'04 JO15-1
Weide De JO15-2G 2 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
SJO JVZ JO15-2g 0 - 5 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
Zat 30 November 2019
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 1 - 1 Drenthina JO15-1
SVV'04 JO15-1 6 - 0 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2
Noordscheschut JO15-1G 17 - 3 SC Angelslo JO15-1
SJO JVZ JO15-2g 0 - 2 Twedo JO15-1
Zat 23 November 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 2 - 4 Weide De JO15-2G
Twedo JO15-1 1 - 2 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
SC Angelslo JO15-1 0 - 12 SC Erica JO15-1
Don 21 November 2019
SC Angelslo JO15-1 3 - 5 SVV'04 JO15-1
Zat 16 November 2019
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 2 - 1 Weide De JO15-2G
Twedo JO15-1 1 - 6 Noordscheschut JO15-1G
SC Erica JO15-1 1 - 3 Drenthina JO15-1
SJO JVZ JO15-2g 2 - 2 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2
Zat 09 November 2019
Twedo JO15-1 3 - 4 SVV'04 JO15-1
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 3 - 2 SC Angelslo JO15-1
Weide De JO15-2G 0 - 4 Noordscheschut JO15-1G
SJO JVZ JO15-2g 1 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
Zat 02 November 2019
SC Angelslo JO15-1 0 - 10 Drenthina JO15-1
SC Erica JO15-1 5 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
SVV'04 JO15-1 3 - 2 Weide De JO15-2G
Noordscheschut JO15-1G 7 - 0 SJO JVZ JO15-2g
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 0 - 2 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
Noordscheschut JO15-1G 3 - 1 SC Erica JO15-1
Drenthina JO15-1 2 - 4 Twedo JO15-1
Weide De JO15-2G 8 - 1 SJO JVZ JO15-2g
Zat 19 Oktober 2019
Twedo JO15-1 2 - 1 SC Angelslo JO15-1
Zat 12 Oktober 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 0 - 8 Drenthina JO15-1
Weide De JO15-2G 5 - 1 Twedo JO15-1
Noordscheschut JO15-1G 1 - 2 SVV'04 JO15-1
SC Angelslo JO15-1 1 - 6 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
Twedo JO15-1 1 - 3 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2
SVV'04 JO15-1 3 - 6 SC Erica JO15-1
Drenthina JO15-1 6 - 2 Weide De JO15-2G
SJO JVZ JO15-2g 3 - 1 SC Angelslo JO15-1
Zat 28 September 2019
SC Erica JO15-1 9 - 0 Twedo JO15-1
SVV'04 JO15-1 2 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
Noordscheschut JO15-1G 8 - 3 Drenthina JO15-1
SC Angelslo JO15-1 - Weide De JO15-2G
Zat 21 September 2019
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 1 - 8 SC Erica JO15-1
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 3 - 2 Noordscheschut JO15-1G
SJO JVZ JO15-2g 0 - 5 SVV'04 JO15-1

SC Erica JO15-1 (0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Gramsbergen JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 8 11 3 0
2 Drenthina JO15-1 2 1 1 0 4 5 6 1 0
3 HZVV JO15-2 2 1 1 0 4 5 6 1 0
4 Weide De JO15-2G 1 1 0 0 3 3 5 2 0
5 VKW JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 0
6 SJO HH'97 JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 -2 3 5 0
7 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 -3 7 10 0
8 CEC JO15-1G 2 0 1 1 1 -1 2 3 0
9 Sweel JO15-1G 2 0 1 1 1 -5 1 6 0
10 Twedo JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1 2 0
11 Noordscheschut JO15-1G 1 0 0 1 0 -5 0 5 0
12 SC Erica JO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 -5 5 10 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
09:00 VKW JO15-1 - HZVV JO15-2
09:30 Drenthina JO15-1 - Noordscheschut JO15-1G
10:30 Gramsbergen JO15-1 - Weide De JO15-2G
11:00 CEC JO15-1G - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1
11:45 SJO HH'97 JO15-1 - Sweel JO15-1G
Woe 04 Maart 2020
19:30 VKW JO15-1 - Weide De JO15-2G
Zat 07 Maart 2020
09:00 Weide De JO15-2G - SJO HH'97 JO15-1
10:30 Noordscheschut JO15-1G - SC Erica JO15-1
11:00 Sweel JO15-1G - Gramsbergen JO15-1
12:00 Twedo JO15-1 - Drenthina JO15-1
13:00 HZVV JO15-2 - CEC JO15-1G
14:30 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 - VKW JO15-1
Zat 14 Maart 2020
09:30 Drenthina JO15-1 - SC Erica JO15-1
10:30 SJO HH'97 JO15-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
10:30 VKW JO15-1 - Noordscheschut JO15-1G
10:30 Gramsbergen JO15-1 - HZVV JO15-2
11:00 CEC JO15-1G - Twedo JO15-1
11:00 Sweel JO15-1G - Weide De JO15-2G
Zat 21 Maart 2020
09:30 Drenthina JO15-1 - SJO HH'97 JO15-1
10:30 Noordscheschut JO15-1G - Twedo JO15-1

Uitslagen

Zat 08 Februari 2020
SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1 2 - 7 Gramsbergen JO15-1
HZVV JO15-2 5 - 0 Noordscheschut JO15-1G
Twedo JO15-1 1 - 2 VKW JO15-1
Sweel JO15-1G 0 - 5 Drenthina JO15-1
SJO HH'97 JO15-1 2 - 1 CEC JO15-1G
Weide De JO15-2G 5 - 2 SC Erica JO15-1
Zat 01 Februari 2020
SC Erica JO15-1 3 - 5 SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
CEC JO15-1G 1 - 1 Sweel JO15-1G
Gramsbergen JO15-1 4 - 1 SJO HH'97 JO15-1
Drenthina JO15-1 1 - 1 HZVV JO15-2