SC Erica JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 ST Gieten/Eext JO17-1G 3 3 0 0 9 13 17 4 0
2 SC Erica JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 24 7 0
3 Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G 3 1 0 2 3 -5 7 12 0
4 Valthermond JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 -25 0 25 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 12 September 2020
ST Gieten/Eext JO17-1G 4 - 1 Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G
SC Erica JO17-1 13 - 0 Valthermond JO17-1
Zat 05 September 2020
SC Erica JO17-1 3 - 4 ST Gieten/Eext JO17-1G
Valthermond JO17-1 0 - 3 Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G
Zat 29 Augustus 2020
ST Gieten/Eext JO17-1G 9 - 0 Valthermond JO17-1
Onstwedder Boys JO17-1G 3 - 8 SC Erica JO17-1

SC Erica JO17-1 (0235 Onder 17 (najaarsreeks))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 VKW JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 19 7 0
2 Ter Apel '96 FC JO17-1G 3 3 0 0 9 8 12 4 0
3 SC Erica JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 4 12 8 0
4 SVV'04 JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 0 13 13 0
5 Raptim JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 10 15 5 0
6 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 0 7 7 0
7 SJO HH'97 JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 0 7 7 0
8 SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G 4 1 0 3 3 -3 4 7 0
9 Drenthina JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 -6 8 14 0
10 HZVV JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 -9 7 16 0
11 De Weide JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 -12 6 18 0
12 Noordscheschut JO17-1G 4 0 2 2 2 -4 9 13 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 10 Oktober 2020
SC Erica JO17-1 2 - 3 VKW JO17-1
Drenthina JO17-1 1 - 3 HZVV JO17-2
SJO HH'97 JO17-1 2 - 2 Noordscheschut JO17-1G
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 2 - 4 SVV'04 JO17-1
De Weide JO17-2 1 - 3 SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G
Zat 03 Oktober 2020
SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G 1 - 2 SJO HH'97 JO17-1
Raptim JO17-1 7 - 1 De Weide JO17-2
SVV'04 JO17-1 3 - 0 Drenthina JO17-1
Noordscheschut JO17-1G 4 - 6 Ter Apel '96 FC JO17-1G
HZVV JO17-2 0 - 3 SC Erica JO17-1
Zat 26 September 2020
SC Erica JO17-1 3 - 1 Noordscheschut JO17-1G
VKW JO17-1 7 - 2 SVV'04 JO17-1
Drenthina JO17-1 3 - 0 SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G
Ter Apel '96 FC JO17-1G 5 - 0 De Weide JO17-2
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 3 - 1 HZVV JO17-2
Zat 19 September 2020
SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G 0 - 1 Ter Apel '96 FC JO17-1G
SVV'04 JO17-1 4 - 4 SC Erica JO17-1
De Weide JO17-2 4 - 3 SJO HH'97 JO17-1
Raptim JO17-1 8 - 4 Drenthina JO17-1
Noordscheschut JO17-1G 2 - 2 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1
HZVV JO17-2 3 - 9 VKW JO17-1