SC Erica JO19-1 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 SC Erica JO19-1 11 9 1 1 28 28 46 18 0
2 CEC JO19-1 11 6 2 3 20 13 39 26 0
3 Bargeres JO19-1 10 6 1 3 19 15 46 31 0
4 SVV'04 JO19-1 10 6 1 3 19 -4 25 29 0
5 vv Sweel JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 13 39 26 0
6 WKE '16 JO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 9 41 32 0
7 SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 11 4 2 5 14 -4 22 26 0
8 SPW JO19-1 11 4 2 5 14 -6 28 34 0
9 SJO SWB JO19-1 10 3 1 6 10 -12 30 42 0
10 SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 11 3 1 7 10 -2 36 38 0
11 Borger JO19-2 11 2 1 8 7 -22 22 44 0
12 SVBC JO19-1G 9 1 1 7 4 -28 12 40 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Don 19 December 2019
vv Sweel JO19-1 5 - 5 SJO SWB JO19-1
Din 17 December 2019
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 2 - 0 Borger JO19-2
Zat 14 December 2019
SJO SWB JO19-1 4 - 2 Borger JO19-2
Bargeres JO19-1 3 - 3 SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1
Zat 07 December 2019
SPW JO19-1 0 - 4 SC Erica JO19-1
CEC JO19-1 3 - 1 SJO SWB JO19-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 1 - 4 vv Sweel JO19-1
Woe 04 December 2019
SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 4 - 2 WKE '16 JO19-1
Zat 30 November 2019
WKE '16 JO19-1 2 - 2 SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
Borger JO19-2 3 - 3 SPW JO19-1
SC Erica JO19-1 3 - 2 SJO SWB JO19-1
SVV'04 JO19-1 4 - 2 SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1
vv Sweel JO19-1 1 - 2 Bargeres JO19-1
SVBC JO19-1G 2 - 2 CEC JO19-1
Zat 23 November 2019
vv Sweel JO19-1 6 - 1 Borger JO19-2
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 2 - 2 SVV'04 JO19-1
CEC JO19-1 1 - 2 SC Erica JO19-1
SPW JO19-1 2 - 6 Bargeres JO19-1
Zat 16 November 2019
WKE '16 JO19-1 7 - 5 Bargeres JO19-1
Borger JO19-2 1 - 5 CEC JO19-1
SVV'04 JO19-1 2 - 1 SPW JO19-1
SVBC JO19-1G 1 - 3 SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 1 - 4 SC Erica JO19-1
Maa 11 November 2019
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 4 - 3 SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1
Zat 09 November 2019
WKE '16 JO19-1 5 - 0 vv Sweel JO19-1
SVV'04 JO19-1 2 - 0 SVBC JO19-1G
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 2 - 5 CEC JO19-1
Bargeres JO19-1 3 - 5 SC Erica JO19-1
SPW JO19-1 6 - 2 SJO SWB JO19-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 2 - 4 Borger JO19-2
Zat 02 November 2019
SJO SWB JO19-1 2 - 0 SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
Borger JO19-2 1 - 6 Bargeres JO19-1
SC Erica JO19-1 2 - 3 SVV'04 JO19-1
vv Sweel JO19-1 2 - 1 SPW JO19-1
SVBC JO19-1G 1 - 5 WKE '16 JO19-1
CEC JO19-1 4 - 3 SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
SC Erica JO19-1 11 - 1 SVBC JO19-1G
Bargeres JO19-1 6 - 1 SVV'04 JO19-1
SPW JO19-1 6 - 3 WKE '16 JO19-1
CEC JO19-1 5 - 0 vv Sweel JO19-1
Zat 12 Oktober 2019
SJO SWB JO19-1 2 - 7 WKE '16 JO19-1
SC Erica JO19-1 6 - 1 Borger JO19-2
CEC JO19-1 6 - 2 SVV'04 JO19-1
SPW JO19-1 1 - 0 SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
SVBC JO19-1G 1 - 7 vv Sweel JO19-1
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
WKE '16 JO19-1 4 - 2 CEC JO19-1
vv Sweel JO19-1 2 - 4 SC Erica JO19-1
SVV'04 JO19-1 5 - 2 SJO SWB JO19-1
Borger JO19-2 2 - 3 SVBC JO19-1G
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 5 - 4 Bargeres JO19-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 7 - 1 SPW JO19-1
Zat 28 September 2019
SJO SWB JO19-1 3 - 5 Bargeres JO19-1
SC Erica JO19-1 2 - 1 SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1
Borger JO19-2 7 - 3 WKE '16 JO19-1
vv Sweel JO19-1 8 - 0 SVV'04 JO19-1
SVBC JO19-1G 1 - 4 SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1
CEC JO19-1 3 - 3 SPW JO19-1
Zat 21 September 2019
WKE '16 JO19-1 3 - 3 SC Erica JO19-1
SVV'04 JO19-1 4 - 0 Borger JO19-2
SPW JO19-1 4 - 2 SVBC JO19-1G
SJO ZVC '14 JO19-1 1 - 4 vv Sweel JO19-1
Bargeres JO19-1 6 - 3 CEC JO19-1
SJO NWVV/Titan JO19-1 6 - 7 SJO SWB JO19-1

SC Erica JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 6 0 0
2 SC Erica JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 -4 5 9 0
3 SVV'04 JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 -2 4 6 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 14 September 2019
SVV'04 JO19-1 4 - 5 SC Erica JO19-1
Zat 07 September 2019
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 1 - 0 SVV'04 JO19-1
Zat 31 Augustus 2019
SC Erica JO19-1 0 - 5 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1

SC Erica JO19-1 (0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar))

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Gramsbergen JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 4 4 0 0
2 SC Erica JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
3 HHC Hardenberg JO19-2 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 2 0
4 JCLE JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 4 1 0
5 Drenthina JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 2 0
6 Twedo JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 0 2 2 0
7 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 -3 2 5 0
8 DZOH JO19-2 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9 FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1 2 0
11 Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 -4 2 6 0
12 CEC JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 -4 0 4 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
11:00 Drenthina JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1
12:30 HHC Hardenberg JO19-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO19-1
13:30 FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-1
14:00 CEC JO19-1 - JCLE JO19-1
14:30 DZOH JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-1
14:30 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1
Zat 07 Maart 2020
13:00 Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 - CEC JO19-1
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1
14:30 FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1 - Drenthina JO19-1
14:30 Twedo JO19-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
14:30 Gramsbergen JO19-1 - DZOH JO19-2
14:30 JCLE JO19-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO19-2
Zat 14 Maart 2020
11:00 Drenthina JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-1
12:30 HHC Hardenberg JO19-2 - CEC JO19-1
13:30 FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 - JCLE JO19-1
14:00 DZOH JO19-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO19-1
14:30 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-1
14:30 FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1
Zat 21 Maart 2020
11:00 Drenthina JO19-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
14:30 JCLE JO19-1 - DZOH JO19-2

Uitslagen

Zat 08 Februari 2020
SC Erica JO19-1 2 - 0 CEC JO19-1
ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 2 - 1 FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1 2 - 2 HHC Hardenberg JO19-2
Twedo JO19-1 2 - 1 Hardenberg '85 JO19-1
Gramsbergen JO19-1 2 - 0 Drenthina JO19-1
Zat 01 Februari 2020
DZOH JO19-2 2 - 2 SC Erica JO19-1
CEC JO19-1 0 - 2 Gramsbergen JO19-1
FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 3 - 2 FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-1
Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 1 - 4 JCLE JO19-1
HHC Hardenberg JO19-2 1 - 0 Twedo JO19-1
Drenthina JO19-1 4 - 0 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1