SC Erica 5 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 FC Klazienaveen 2 3 3 0 0 9 8 13 5 0
2 SC Erica 5 3 2 0 1 6 3 8 5 0
3 SVV'04 3 3 0 1 2 1 -4 4 8 0
4 Zandpol 2 3 0 1 2 1 -7 7 14 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zon 15 September 2019
SVV'04 3 1 - 4 FC Klazienaveen 2
Zandpol 2 2 - 5 SC Erica 5
Zon 08 September 2019
Zandpol 2 2 - 2 SVV'04 3
SC Erica 5 1 - 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
Zon 01 September 2019
FC Klazienaveen 2 7 - 3 Zandpol 2
Don 29 Augustus 2019
SVV'04 3 1 - 2 SC Erica 5

SC Erica 5 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 Stadskanaal 4 8 6 0 2 18 13 28 15 0
2 FC Klazienaveen 3 8 5 1 2 16 27 44 17 0
3 Schoonebeek 3 7 5 0 2 15 7 15 8 0
4 SVBO 2 7 4 2 1 14 5 22 17 0
5 vv Sweel 4 6 4 1 1 13 13 30 17 0
6 SC Erica 5 8 3 1 4 10 1 32 31 0
7 FC Ter Apel '96 3 8 3 1 4 10 -11 27 38 0
8 HOC 3 9 1 0 8 3 -32 10 42 0
9 DSC'65 2 7 0 0 7 0 -23 9 32 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
10:00 Schoonebeek 3 - SVBO 2
Zon 01 Maart 2020
10:00 SC Erica 5 - Stadskanaal 4
10:00 HOC 3 - DSC'65 2
10:00 FC Ter Apel '96 3 - vv Sweel 4
Zon 08 Maart 2020
10:00 DSC'65 2 - SVBO 2
10:00 Stadskanaal 4 - Schoonebeek 3
10:00 vv Sweel 4 - FC Klazienaveen 3
Zon 15 Maart 2020
10:00 SC Erica 5 - DSC'65 2
10:00 SVBO 2 - vv Sweel 4
11:00 FC Klazienaveen 3 - FC Ter Apel '96 3
Zon 22 Maart 2020
10:00 Stadskanaal 4 - FC Ter Apel '96 3
10:00 vv Sweel 4 - HOC 3

Uitslagen

Zon 23 Februari 2020
DSC'65 2 - vv Sweel 4
Zon 02 Februari 2020
FC Klazienaveen 3 8 - 2 DSC'65 2
HOC 3 2 - 4 Stadskanaal 4
Zon 15 December 2019
Stadskanaal 4 1 - 3 vv Sweel 4
SC Erica 5 1 - 0 SVBC 3
SVBO 2 3 - 6 FC Ter Apel '96 3
Zon 08 December 2019
SPW 2 1 - 1 HOC 3
SVBC 3 1 - 10 FC Klazienaveen 3
SVBO 2 3 - 1 SC Erica 5
Schoonebeek 3 3 - 0 FC Ter Apel '96 3
Woe 04 December 2019
DSC'65 2 1 - 3 Schoonebeek 3
Zon 01 December 2019
FC Klazienaveen 3 4 - 0 Stadskanaal 4
HOC 3 1 - 2 SVBO 2
vv Sweel 4 3 - 0 SVBC 3
FC Ter Apel '96 3 9 - 0 SPW 2
Zon 24 November 2019
SC Erica 5 9 - 1 HOC 3
SVBC 3 3 - 1 DSC'65 2
FC Ter Apel '96 3 2 - 9 FC Klazienaveen 3
Don 21 November 2019
vv Sweel 4 4 - 2 SPW 2
Zon 17 November 2019
FC Klazienaveen 3 2 - 2 SVBO 2
DSC'65 2 1 - 3 Stadskanaal 4
FC Ter Apel '96 3 7 - 7 SC Erica 5
Zon 10 November 2019
SVBC 3 1 - 5 SVBO 2
Stadskanaal 4 8 - 2 SC Erica 5
vv Sweel 4 6 - 3 FC Ter Apel '96 3
Schoonebeek 3 2 - 1 FC Klazienaveen 3
DSC'65 2 0 - 2 HOC 3
Vri 08 November 2019
FC Klazienaveen 3 4 - 0 SPW 2
Zon 03 November 2019
HOC 3 2 - 6 vv Sweel 4
FC Ter Apel '96 3 1 - 7 Stadskanaal 4
SVBO 2 3 - 2 Schoonebeek 3
Zon 27 Oktober 2019
SC Erica 5 7 - 1 FC Klazienaveen 3
SVBC 3 1 - 3 Schoonebeek 3
Zon 20 Oktober 2019
SVBC 3 6 - 1 FC Ter Apel '96 3
Zon 13 Oktober 2019
SC Erica 5 1 - 10 vv Sweel 4
HOC 3 0 - 3 FC Ter Apel '96 3
SVBO 2 6 - 2 DSC'65 2
Stadskanaal 4 4 - 3 SVBC 3
SPW 2 3 - 6 Schoonebeek 3
Zon 06 Oktober 2019
FC Klazienaveen 3 12 - 0 HOC 3
DSC'65 2 0 - 5 SC Erica 5
SVBC 3 3 - 0 SPW 2
vv Sweel 4 3 - 3 SVBO 2
Schoonebeek 3 1 - 2 Stadskanaal 4
Zon 29 September 2019
FC Klazienaveen 3 7 - 2 vv Sweel 4
HOC 3 1 - 3 Schoonebeek 3
SC Erica 5 3 - 1 SPW 2
FC Ter Apel '96 3 5 - 3 DSC'65 2
Zon 22 September 2019
SPW 2 1 - 4 SVBO 2
Stadskanaal 4 3 - 1 HOC 3
Schoonebeek 3 1 - 0 SC Erica 5