SC Erica 2 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 CEC 2 11 8 2 1 26 40 57 17 0
2 vv Sweel 2 12 7 2 3 23 13 36 23 0
3 SVBO 2 10 6 3 1 21 20 42 22 0
4 Drenthina 3 11 5 3 3 18 4 31 27 0
5 Noordscheschut 6 9 5 2 2 17 13 37 24 0
6 NKVV 2 12 4 2 6 14 -4 32 36 0
7 HZVV 6 11 4 1 6 13 -1 32 33 0
8 SVV'04 5 za. 11 4 1 6 13 -10 34 44 0
9 Hollandscheveld 4 12 3 2 7 11 -26 26 52 0
10 SC Erica 3 12 3 0 9 9 -23 29 52 0
11 SC Erica 2 11 2 1 8 7 -27 21 48 0
12 CSVC 5 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 2 0

Programma

Zat 29 Februari 2020
12:30 Hollandscheveld 4 - Drenthina 3
14:30 SC Erica 3 - SC Erica 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 - vv Sweel 2
14:30 SVV'04 5 za. - CEC 2
14:30 SVBO 2 - HZVV 6
14:30 NKVV 2 - CSVC 5
Zat 07 Maart 2020
12:30 CSVC 5 - SVV'04 5 za.
14:00 Drenthina 3 - Noordscheschut 6
14:00 CEC 2 - NKVV 2
14:30 HZVV 6 - SC Erica 3
14:30 vv Sweel 2 - Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 SC Erica 2 - SVBO 2
Zat 14 Maart 2020
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 - HZVV 6
14:30 vv Sweel 2 - Drenthina 3
14:30 NKVV 2 - SVV'04 5 za.
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 - SC Erica 2
14:30 SVBO 2 - CEC 2
14:30 SC Erica 3 - CSVC 5
Zat 21 Maart 2020
14:00 CEC 2 - HZVV 6
14:30 SVBO 2 - Noordscheschut 6

Uitslagen

Zat 22 Februari 2020
Noordscheschut 6 6 - 2 SVV'04 5 za.
Zat 15 Februari 2020
SVV'04 5 za. 0 - 3 HZVV 6
Zat 08 Februari 2020
HZVV 6 9 - 0 Hollandscheveld 4
vv Sweel 2 2 - 0 NKVV 2
SC Erica 2 0 - 1 CSVC 5
Drenthina 3 1 - 1 SVV'04 5 za.
CEC 2 5 - 0 SC Erica 3
Zat 01 Februari 2020
SC Erica 3 1 - 4 Drenthina 3
SVBO 2 4 - 4 vv Sweel 2
Hollandscheveld 4 2 - 4 Noordscheschut 6
NKVV 2 3 - 5 SC Erica 2
CSVC 5 2 - 2 CEC 2
Zat 25 Januari 2020
SVV'04 5 za. 1 - 8 NKVV 2
Zat 14 December 2019
NKVV 2 3 - 3 Drenthina 3
HZVV 6 4 - 2 SVV'04 5 za.
Zat 07 December 2019
HZVV 6 0 - 4 NKVV 2
SVBO 2 8 - 2 Hollandscheveld 4
SC Erica 2 1 - 8 CEC 2
vv Sweel 2 5 - 2 SC Erica 3
Zat 30 November 2019
SC Erica 3 1 - 4 SVBO 2
SVV'04 5 za. 1 - 6 vv Sweel 2
NKVV 2 - Drenthina 3
Zat 23 November 2019
HZVV 6 2 - 3 SC Erica 2
Noordscheschut 6 2 - 3 CEC 2
Hollandscheveld 4 2 - 4 SC Erica 3
SVV'04 5 za. - NKVV 2
Drenthina 3 2 - 5 vv Sweel 2
Zat 16 November 2019
SC Erica 2 2 - 6 SC Erica 3
Noordscheschut 6 3 - 2 NKVV 2
HZVV 6 1 - 8 SVBO 2
Drenthina 3 5 - 2 Hollandscheveld 4
CEC 2 7 - 1 SVV'04 5 za.
Zat 09 November 2019
SVV'04 5 za. 5 - 0 Hollandscheveld 4
NKVV 2 3 - 3 SVBO 2
SC Erica 3 4 - 3 HZVV 6
SC Erica 2 1 - 4 Drenthina 3
CEC 2 1 - 0 vv Sweel 2
Zat 02 November 2019
Hollandscheveld 4 4 - 2 HZVV 6
SC Erica 3 2 - 11 CEC 2
NKVV 2 2 - 4 vv Sweel 2
SVV'04 5 za. - Drenthina 3
Zat 26 Oktober 2019
HZVV 6 3 - 3 Noordscheschut 6
vv Sweel 2 3 - 1 SC Erica 2
SVBO 2 3 - 5 SVV'04 5 za.
Drenthina 3 1 - 5 CEC 2
Hollandscheveld 4 4 - 0 NKVV 2
Zat 19 Oktober 2019
Noordscheschut 6 3 - 3 Drenthina 3
SC Erica 2 3 - 3 Hollandscheveld 4
Zat 12 Oktober 2019
SC Erica 3 3 - 5 SVV'04 5 za.
SVBO 2 4 - 1 SC Erica 2
vv Sweel 2 3 - 2 Noordscheschut 6
Hollandscheveld 4 2 - 1 CEC 2
Drenthina 3 5 - 2 HZVV 6
Zat 05 Oktober 2019
HZVV 6 3 - 0 vv Sweel 2
NKVV 2 2 - 0 SC Erica 3
CEC 2 4 - 4 SVBO 2
Zat 28 September 2019
SC Erica 3 4 - 6 Noordscheschut 6
SVBO 2 2 - 0 Drenthina 3
SVV'04 5 za. 11 - 3 SC Erica 2
NKVV 2 2 - 10 CEC 2
Hollandscheveld 4 3 - 3 vv Sweel 2
Zat 21 September 2019
Noordscheschut 6 8 - 2 Hollandscheveld 4
SC Erica 2 1 - 3 NKVV 2
vv Sweel 2 1 - 2 SVBO 2
Drenthina 3 3 - 2 SC Erica 3

SC Erica 2 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

Stand

# Elftal G W GL V P DS DPV DPT PM
1 HZVV 4 2 1 1 0 4 8 10 2 0
2 SC Erica 2 2 1 1 0 4 4 6 2 0
3 Erica'86 2 2 0 0 2 0 -12 0 12 0

Programma

Geen toekomstige wedstrijden gevonden

Uitslagen

Zat 14 September 2019
HZVV 4 8 - 0 Erica'86 2
SC Erica 2 - FC Klazienaveen 6
Woe 11 September 2019
HZVV 4 - FC Klazienaveen 6
Zat 07 September 2019
SC Erica 2 2 - 2 HZVV 4
FC Klazienaveen 6 4 - 4 Erica'86 2
Zat 31 Augustus 2019
Erica'86 2 0 - 4 SC Erica 2