Programma

Zat 03 Oktober 2020
08:45 Bargeres JO10-2G - SC Erica JO10-2 regulier
08:45 HZVV JO17-2 - SC Erica JO17-1 regulier
09:00 SC Erica JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-1G regulier
09:00 SC Erica JO11-1 - SVBO JO11-1 regulier
09:00 SGO JO10-1 - SC Erica JO10-1 regulier
10:00 SC Erica JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-2 regulier
10:00 DZOH JO9-3 - SC Erica JO9-2 regulier
10:30 SC Erica JO11-2 - VV Sleen JO11-1 regulier
10:30 FC Klazienaveen JO8-3G - Erica SC JO8-1G regulier
11:00 SJO SWB JO13-1G - SC Erica JO13-1 regulier
14:00 SC Erica JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-1 regulier
14:00 KSC JO17-1G - SC Erica JO17-2 regulier
14:45 SC Erica 2 - Bargeres 2 regulier
Zon 04 Oktober 2020
10:00 SC Erica 3 - HSC 2 regulier
11:00 SC Erica 2 - Veendam 1894 2 regulier
11:30 Dedemsvaart 2 - SC Erica 4 regulier
12:00 Dalen 4 - SC Erica 5 regulier
14:00 SVV'04 - SC Erica regulier
Maa 05 Oktober 2020
21:30 SC Erica 1 - DOSKO 2 regulier
Vri 09 Oktober 2020
19:30 SC Erica 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+1 regulier
20:00 HOC 45+2 - SC Erica 45+1 regulier
20:30 SC Erica 45+1 - SVV'04 45+1 regulier
21:30 Twedo 45+1 - SC Erica 45+1 regulier
Zat 10 Oktober 2020
09:00 Bargeres JO8-3G - Erica SC JO8-1G regulier
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys JO15-1 - SC Erica JO15-1 regulier
14:00 CEC 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1 regulier
14:45 SC Erica JO17-2 - VIOS (O) JO17-1G regulier
15:00 SC Erica JO17-1 - VKW JO17-1 regulier
Zon 11 Oktober 2020
10:00 SC Erica 4 - Raptim 4 regulier
10:00 SC Erica 5 - Weiteveense Boys 3 regulier
10:00 Noordster 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
10:00 ZNC 2 (zo) - SC Erica 3 regulier
14:00 SC Erica - Musselkanaal regulier
Maa 12 Oktober 2020
21:30 SC Erica 1 - HZVV 1 beker
Don 15 Oktober 2020
19:00 SJO SWB JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1 regulier
Vri 16 Oktober 2020
19:30 Zandpol 35+1 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
20:00 SC Erica 35+1 - FC Klazienaveen 35+5 regulier
21:00 Dalen 35+2 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
21:30 SC Erica 35+1 - VIOS (O) 35+1 regulier
Zat 17 Oktober 2020
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1 - vv Sweel JO19-1 regulier
Zon 18 Oktober 2020
10:00 SC Erica 3 - VV Sleen 2 regulier
10:00 Beilen 3 - SC Erica 4 regulier
10:00 Zandpol 2 - SC Erica 5 regulier
11:00 SC Erica 2 - Zuidwolde 2 regulier
14:00 Raptim - SC Erica regulier
Don 22 Oktober 2020
21:00 DOSKO 3 - SC Erica 1 regulier
Zat 24 Oktober 2020
10:30 SC Erica JO13-1 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO13-1 regulier
10:45 FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1 - SC Erica JO15-1 regulier
14:30 SC Erica 2 - Emmen 2 regulier
14:45 SC Erica JO17-1 - Drenthina JO17-1 regulier
15:00 Ruinerwold JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1 regulier
Zon 25 Oktober 2020
10:00 SC Erica 4 - KSC 2 regulier
10:00 SC Erica 5 - Schoonebeek 4 regulier
10:00 Emmen 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
11:30 Schoonebeek 2 - SC Erica 3 regulier
14:00 SC Erica - Twedo regulier
Maa 26 Oktober 2020
21:30 SC Erica 1 - EHS'85 1 regulier
Vri 30 Oktober 2020
19:30 SC Erica 45+1 - HOC 45+2 regulier
19:30 SC Erica 35+1 - VIOS (O) 35+1 regulier
20:00 Dalen 35+2 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
20:30 SC Erica 35+1 - Zandpol 35+1 regulier
20:30 FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - SC Erica 45+1 regulier
21:00 SC Erica 45+1 - Twedo 45+1 regulier
21:30 SVV'04 45+1 - SC Erica 45+1 regulier
21:30 FC Klazienaveen 35+5 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
Zat 31 Oktober 2020
09:00 EHS'85 JO13-1G - SC Erica JO13-1 regulier
10:30 De Weide JO17-2 - SC Erica JO17-1 regulier
11:00 SC Erica JO15-1 - SJO SWB JO15-1 regulier
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 regulier
14:30 SC Erica JO17-2 - SVBO JO17-2 regulier
14:30 vv Sweel 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
Zon 01 November 2020
10:00 SC Erica 3 - WKE '16 2 regulier
10:00 Germanicus 4 - SC Erica 5 regulier
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - SC Erica 4 regulier
11:00 SC Erica 2 - Germanicus 2 regulier
14:00 FC Ter Apel '96 - SC Erica regulier
Maa 02 November 2020
21:30 SC Erica 1 - DOSKO 3 regulier
Zat 07 November 2020
10:30 SC Erica JO13-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 regulier
11:00 VKW JO15-1 - SC Erica JO15-1 regulier
12:30 ST Gieten/Eext JO17-3 - SC Erica JO17-2 regulier
14:30 SC Erica JO17-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G regulier
14:30 SC Erica 2 - SV Mussel 2 regulier
14:30 SVV'04 JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1 regulier
Zon 08 November 2020
10:00 SC Erica 5 - Raptim 6 regulier
10:00 SC Erica 4 - Dedemsvaart 6 regulier
10:00 Gieten 3 - SC Erica 3 regulier
11:00 vv Sweel 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
14:00 SC Erica - Protos regulier
Woe 11 November 2020
20:45 SVV'04 1 - SC Erica 1 regulier
Vri 13 November 2020
19:30 SC Erica 35+1 - Dalen 35+2 regulier
19:30 SVV'04 45+1 - SC Erica 45+1 regulier
20:00 SC Erica 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+1 regulier
20:00 Zandpol 35+1 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
20:30 SC Erica 35+1 - VIOS (O) 35+1 regulier
20:30 Twedo 45+1 - SC Erica 45+1 regulier
21:00 SC Erica 45+1 - HOC 45+2 regulier
21:30 FC Klazienaveen 35+5 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
Zat 14 November 2020
10:30 Emmen JO13-2 - SC Erica JO13-1 regulier
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1 - SJO JVZ JO19-2 regulier