Programma

Vri 02 December 2022
19:30 FC Klazienaveen 35+5 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
20:00 SC Erica 35+1 - Emmen 35+1 regulier
20:30 SC Angelslo 35+1 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
21:00 SC Erica 35+1 - SVBO 35+1 regulier
Zat 03 December 2022
09:00 SC Erica JO9-2 - SVBC JO9-1JM regulier
09:00 SC Erica JO8-2JM - Twedo JO8-4JM regulier
09:00 SJO FC Meerdijk JO9-1 - SC Erica JO9-1 regulier
10:00 SC Erica JO10-1 - DZOH JO10-5 regulier
10:00 SC Erica JO12-2 - Drenthina JO12-4JM regulier
10:00 SC Erica JO11-2JM - Raptim JO11-4 regulier
10:00 SJO FC Meerdijk JO8-1 - Erica SC JO8-1JM regulier
10:30 SJO HH'97 JO12-1 - SC Erica JO12-1JM regulier
11:00 HZVV JO11-1 - SC Erica JO11-1 regulier
12:00 SC Erica JO13-1JM - Raptim JO13-2 regulier
12:00 SC Erica JO15-1 - VIOS (O) JO15-1JM regulier
13:00 DZOH JO19-2 - SC Erica JO19-1 regulier
13:30 SC Erica 2 - DZOH 7 regulier
13:30 SC Erica JO17-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO17-2 regulier
14:00 SC Erica JO19-2 - SVBC JO19-1JM regulier
Zon 04 December 2022
10:00 WKE '16 2 - SC Erica 3 regulier
10:30 Raptim 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
14:00 SC Erica 1 - FC Ter Apel '96 1 regulier
Woe 07 December 2022
18:30 vv Sweel JO12-1JM - SC Erica JO12-2 regulier
19:30 SC Erica JO19-1 - Drenthina JO19-1 regulier
Vri 09 December 2022
19:30 SVBO 35+1 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
20:00 SC Erica 35+1 - Emmen 35+1 regulier
20:30 SC Angelslo 35+1 - SC Erica 35+1 regulier
21:00 SC Erica 35+1 - FC Klazienaveen 35+5 regulier
Zat 10 December 2022
09:00 Erica SC JO8-1JM - SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2 regulier
09:00 SC Erica JO9-1 - SVBO JO9-1 regulier
09:00 SVV'04 JO8-2 - SC Erica JO8-2JM regulier
09:00 Twedo JO11-2JM - SC Erica JO11-2JM regulier
09:30 VV Sleen JO10-2 - SC Erica JO10-1 regulier
10:00 SC Erica JO11-1 - De Weide JO11-1 regulier
10:00 SVV'04 JO9-2 - SC Erica JO9-2 regulier
10:00 Twedo JO13-2 - SC Erica JO13-1JM regulier
10:30 EHS'85 JO12-1JM - SC Erica JO12-2 regulier
11:00 SC Erica JO12-1JM - M.S.C. JO12-1 regulier
11:00 HOVC JO15-1JM - SC Erica JO15-1 regulier
12:45 VVAK 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
14:00 KSC JO17-1JM - SC Erica JO17-1 regulier
14:30 SC Erica JO19-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 regulier
14:30 SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-2 - SC Erica JO19-2 regulier
Zon 11 December 2022
10:00 SC Erica 3 - FC Ter Apel '96 2 regulier
10:00 Ruinerwold 4 - SC Erica 4 regulier
11:00 SC Erica 2 - vv Sweel 2 regulier
14:00 Raptim 1 - SC Erica 1 regulier
Woe 14 December 2022
18:45 SC Erica JO12-2 - WKE '16 JO12-1JM regulier
Zat 17 December 2022
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - SC Erica 2 regulier
14:30 SC Erica JO19-2 - DZOH JO19-4 regulier